TGI Friday’s Nutrition Facts & Calorie Information

Tgi Friday's Menu Nutritional Guide: Food Data & Values

Founded in 1965, TGI Fridays currently operates about 800 locations worldwide. The restaurant chain offers patrons traditional American cuisine in a casual dining atmosphere. Originally a cocktail bar for singles, alcoholic beverages are a mainstay on the menu, with some locations offering an all-day happy hour.

TGI Fridays serves a variety of classic food items including steak, chicken, pasta, burgers, seafood, salad and more. The popular bar and grill restaurant also features an extensive drink menu for patrons to enjoy. In addition to their famous appetizers, entrees and desserts, the chain has low-carb, low-fat and gluten-free items to accommodate all customers.

Updated 2021. Tables will scroll horizontally and vertically on your mobile device.

Jump to:

FAQ:

Appetizers & Snacks

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Pretzels
Giant Soft Pretzels1,37067074250852,8501394539
Giant Soft Pretzels, Impinger1,12041046200852,8501394539
Add On Giant Soft Pretzel63029032100301,490682217
Add On Giant Soft Pretzel, Impinger5001601870301,490682217
Chicken
Fridays Signature Whiskey-Glazed Sampler1,840730812002454,520213414871
Fridays Signature Whiskey-Glazed Sampler, Hand Breaded1,880740822002204,500215414874
Chicken Quesadilla1,6209901104722703,610837977
Fridays Signature Whiskey-Glazed Sesame Chicken Strips1,840730812002451,520213414841
Boneless Wings
Apple Butter Bbq w/o Dressing8803804370602,4508373340
Carolina Reaper w/o Dressing8303904370603,9606561541
Frank’s Redhot Buffalo w/o Dressing7703804270604,100546939
Garlic Parmesan w/o Dressing1,09066074130653,0906361041
Dragon-Glaze w/o Dressing9003904370602,9708273142
Chile-Lime w/o Dressing8504304880603,1806161340
Whiskey-Glazed w/o Dressing9603804370602,74010375640
Traditional Wings
Apple Butter Bbq w/o Dressing770360401104051,4903612672
Carolina Reaper w/o Dressing700360401104052,520130673
Frank’s Redhot Buffalo w/o Dressing640350391104052,66030071
Chile-Lime w/o Dressing700550611301601,30070435
Dragon-Glaze w/o Dressing750500561201601,0902812236
Garlic Parmesan w/o Dressing960640711704101,650110173
Whiskey-Glazed w/o Dressing830360401104051,3005114772
Bucket Of Bones1,570740822304652,98012067192
Chips & Salsa
Sizzling Queso Chips1,320840933911753,8508161243
Spinach & Artichoke Dip72045050200.5852,250636421
Tostado Nachos1,9501,1401276643253,490104167101
Potato Skins
Loaded Potato Skins92041045140501,07010818522
Loaded Potato Skins w/ Ranch Sour Cream1,51066073230851,95017931738
Mozzarella Sticks
Mozzarella Sticks57032036161501,010375227
Mozzarella Sticks w/ Marinara84047052241.5751,400548239
Pot Stickers
Add On Pan-Seared Pot Stickers3901501760101,4204811512
Pan-Seared Pot Stickers w/ Szechwan Sauce5902302590152,1507222218
Other Appetizers
Fridays Signature Whiskey-Glazed Sliders (4)1,190620692521502,5509533349
Green Bean Fries90058065210<51,72069879
Giant Onion Rings1,19049055100<51,630155103315
Sides
Side Blue Cheese2001902140.5203101012
Side Ranch130120142.50103001011


Health Tips:

  • Many items on the appetizer and snack menu are high in calories, sodium and saturated fat. Dishes like the signature Whiskey-Glazed samplers and Tostado Nachos approach the 2,000 calorie daily recommended intake for one person. Sharing these items with friends splits up the overall calorie and sodium count.

back to top

Salads

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Bbq Chicken Salad
Bbq Chicken Salad (Lunch Portion) w/ Bbq Ranch Dressing5602903290801,3904371529
Bbq Chicken Salad w/ Bbq Ranch Dressing990500561501552,54073133054
Caesar Salad
Caesar Salad w/ 6 Oz. Center-Cut Sirloin w/ Caesar Dressing770560621311301,880204337
Caesar Salad w/ Beyond Meat Patty w/ Caesar Dressing1,06080089241602,680289343
Caesar Salad w/ Grilled Chicken w/ Caesar Dressing780530591211551,870206445
Caesar Salad w/ Grilled Salmon w/ Caesar Dressing870630691311251,790245440
Chicken Caesar Salad w/ Grilled Chicken (Lunch Portion) w/ Caesar Dressing400260296080940103224
Chinese Salad
Chinese Chicken Salad1,18070078150652,9609193938
Chinese Salad w/ 6 Oz. Center-Cut Sirloin1,03064072130752,8806884136
Chinese Salad w/ Grilled Salmon1,13071079140702,8007394139
Chinese Salad w/ Beyond Meat Patty1,3008709724003,61076134040
Million Dollar Cobb Salad
Million Dollar Cobb Salad w/ 6 Oz. Center-Cut Sirloin1,000690772403252,6402681156
Million Dollar Cobb Salad w/ Beyond Meat Patty w/ Ranch Dressing1,2809301033502503,37033131061
Million Dollar Cobb Salad w/ Grilled Chicken (Lunch Portion) w/ Ranch Dressing520330371201801,330135634
Million Dollar Cobb Salad w/ Grilled Chicken w/ Ranch Dressing1,020670742403502,64026101165
Million Dollar Cobb Salad w/ Grilled Salmon w/ Ranch Dressing1,110760852503202,5603091159
Breadsticks
Garlic Breadstick21090102.50036027135
Garlic Breadstick, Impinger19060720036027135


Health Tips:

  • Many of the salads on the menu are above 1,000 calories. Patrons who enjoy the 1,020 calorie Million Dollar cob salad with grilled chicken and ranch dressing can instead choose the smaller lunch portion, which is only 520 calories. Choosing a low-fat dressing or grilled protein like chicken or salmon reduces the amount of fat in the dish.

back to top

Salad Dressings

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing190170193002404040
Bbq Ranch Dressing1108091.50<52305041
Blue Cheese Dressing2001902140.5203102012
Caesar Dressing1901802040203002001
Honey Mustard Dressing200160183.50152909070
Ranch Dressing1301201430153002011
Sesame Citrus Dressing160130153005607070

back to top

Soups & Side Salads

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Side Salad
Caesar Salad w/ Breadstick w/ Caesar Dressing, Impinger480310347025900352410
Soup
White Cheddar Broccoli Cheese28018020110501,530182511
French Onion Soup590160181001052,2308451621
House Salad
House Salad w/ Breadstick w/o Dressing270100123.50<546034358
House Salad w/ Breadstick w/o Dressing, Impinger25080930<546034358
Soup Of The Day
Chicken Noodle150303.50035910181111
Chili340180208165820183720
New England Clam Chowder500270301801051,560452314
Tomato Basil30022024140751,930204105
Tortilla2307082.50256902254612

back to top

Burgers

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Cheeseburgers
Bacon Cheeseburger, No Side84048054231.51552,9504731542
Bacon Cheeseburger w/ Gluten Free Bun, No Side85051057221.51552,9904781141
Cheddar Bacon Omelet Burger1,330850943724454,1105431965
Cheddar Bacon Omelet Burger w/ Gluten Free Bun1,330880973624454,1505481564
Cheeseburger, No Side78045050241.51452,8404431239
Cheeseburger w/ Gluten Free Bun, No Side79048053221.51452,880438839
Fridays Signature Burger
Fridays Signature Whiskey-Glazed Burger, No Side1,110490552521653,53011037646
Fridays Signature Whiskey-Glazed Burger w/ Gluten Free Bun, No Side1,110520582421653,57010987245
Green Style
Green Style, Bacon Cheeseburger, No Side58039043171.51352,540122735
Green Style, Cheddar Bacon Omelet Burger1,070750843124253,7101921159
Green Style, Cheeseburger, No Side52036040181.51252,43092433
Green Style, Fridays Signature Whiskey-Glazed Burger, No Side840400441921453,1207426839
Green Style, Loaded Cheese Fry Burger, No Side1,450840933701753,66099101455
Green Style, The Beyond Meat Cheeseburger, No Side63041046180302,940197638
The Beyond Burger
The Beyond Meat Cheeseburger, No Side89051057240503,3505571445
The Beyond Meat Cheeseburger w/ Gluten Free Bun, No Side90054060230503,39055131044


Health Tips:

  • Burgers on the menu range between around 600 calories and 1500 calories without sides. Their Whiskey-Glazed burger with a regular or gluten-free bun is 1,110 calories with 110 carbs. Removing the bun and opting for a Green Style Whiskey-Glazed burger with a lettuce bun reduces the calories to 840 and the carbs to just 74 grams.

back to top

Sandwiches

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Bacon & Egg
Bacon & Egg Club Sandwich1,5301,000111380.55703,530745959
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Tacos980610682003853,5605441239
Bacon Ranch Chicken Sandwich
Bacon Ranch Chicken Sandwich, No Side690280311101452,260427553
Fridays Signature
Fridays Signature Whiskey-Glazed Chicken Sandwich, No Side1,11051057210.51652,91010035653
Southern Fried
Southern Fried Buffalo Chicken Sandwich, No Side970560621901354,4606261845
Southern Fried Chicken Sandwich, No Side970560621901352,6306161745

back to top

Wraps

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Bbq Chicken Wrap5802102370751,5006161332
Chinese Chicken Wrap3,5701,6301824602158,2203653283131
Grilled Chicken Caesar Wrap5803003380801,350434228
Million Dollar Cobb Wrap680320361301751,710496539

back to top

Sandwich & Burger Add-Ons

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Avocado Add-On6050510003301
Bacon Add-On704551.50152600005
Giant Onion Rings Add-On510240264.50<5750614156
Seasoned Fries Add-On3201401630081040505
Side Salad Add-On w/o Dressing5020210<5955122
Sweet Potato Fries Add-On39018020900230506153

back to top

Ribs

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Apple Butter
Apple Butter Bbq Ribs, Full-Rack (w/ Coleslaw & Seasoned Fries)1,220730812501752,5608173342
Apple Butter Bbq Ribs, Half-Rack (w/ Coleslaw & Seasoned Fries)83048054150951,8406562123
Fridays Signature
Fridays Signature Whiskey-Glazed Ribs, Full-Rack (w/ Coleslaw & Seasoned Fries)1,630680752502102,940178713269
Fridays Signature Whiskey-Glazed Ribs, Half-Rack (w/ Coleslaw & Seasoned Fries)1,100460511501152,18012968537

back to top

Steaks

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Center-Cut Sirloin
Center-Cut Sirloin, Topped w/ Parmesan Butter (Includes Mashed Potatoes And Lemon-Butter Broccoli)640370411601152,280348434
Center-Cut Sirloin, Topped w/ Whiskey-Glaze (Includes Mashed Potatoes And Lemon-Butter Broccoli)710280311201052,6007684534
Filet Mignon
Filet Mignon, Topped w/ Parmesan Butter (Includes Mashed Potatoes And Lemon-Butter Broccoli)750350391611901,840338461
Filet Mignon, Topped w/ Whiskey-Glaze (Includes Mashed Potatoes And Lemon-Butter Broccoli)880320351411852,2207584562

back to top

Chicken & Seafood

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Crispy Chicken Tenders
Crispy Chicken Tenders (Hand-Breaded), (w/ Seasoned Fries, Coleslaw And Honey Mustard Dressing)980560631201251,9306561140
Crispy Chicken Tenders (w/ Seasoned Fries, Coleslaw And Honey Mustard Dressing)1,04063070120952,6007351631
Dragon-Glaze Salmon
Dragon-Glaze Salmon (w/ Jasmine Rice And Lemon Butter Broccoli)9003203660752,39010771641
Dragon-Glaze Salmon (w/ Mashed Potatoes And Lemon-Butter Broccoli)70032036110952,4705591838
Fish & Chips
Fish & Chips1,180650721301001,8409741640
Signature Whiskey-Glazed Chicken
Fridays Signature Whiskey-Glazed Chicken (w/ Mashed Potatoes And Lemon-Butter Broccoli)960290321202253,49091135877
Fried Shrimp
Fried Shrimp (Hand-Breaded) (w/ Seasoned Fries, Coleslaw And Cocktail Sauce)1,11048054901453,29011581638
Fried Shrimp (w/ Seasoned Fries, Coleslaw And Cocktail Sauce)1,020460511001953,32011181732
Parmesan-Crusted Chicken
Parmesan-Crusted Chicken (Mashed Potatoes And Lemon-Butter Broccoli)1,010440491902603,9005413987
Simply Grilled Salmon
Simply Grilled Salmon (w/ Jasmine Rice And Lemon-Butter Broccoli)87040045110852,020816338
Simply Grilled Salmon (w/ Mashed Potatoes And Lemon-Butter Broccoli)72041046160.51052,170389437
Sizzling Plates
Sizzling All-Day Omelet (w/ Seasoned Fries)1,370870973617953,610628864
Sizzling Chicken & Cheese (w/ Peppers And Mashed Potatoes)1,18069076300.52002,580527763
Sizzling Chicken & Shrimp (w/ Peppers And Mashed Potatoes)1,31078087290.52352,830578965
Sizzling Chicken & Shrimp Alfredo1,7209001004823802,4801045793
Sizzling Fridays Signature Whiskey-Glazed Flat Iron Steak1,380710793711753,58011476052
Sizzling Street Noodles1,5203503960956,970230134473

back to top

Pasta

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Shrimp Pasta
Cajun Shrimp & Chicken Pasta (Half Portion)82034038180.51401,710794839
Cajun Shrimp & Chicken Pasta (w/ Breadstick)1,60075083411.53003,04013281273
Shrimp & Lobster Pasta1,680800893712602,52014071278
Chicken Parmesan
Chicken Parmesan Pasta1,890960107431.52554,13015492274
Chicken Parmesan Pasta (Half Portion)1,430770853011853,58010561960

back to top

Add-Ons

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Apple Butter Bbq Ribs, Half-Rack39025028100807201611218
Caesar Salad w/ Breadstick w/ Caesar Dressing500330368025900352410
Cheddar Mac And Cheese63032035190651,670520626
Choice Of Soup590270301811052,23022551621
Coleslaw10070820102205031
Fridays Signature Whiskey-Glazed Sesame Chicken Strillps3901001220759104804726
Fried Shrimp270110122.5090870271113
Fried Shrimp (Hand-Breaded)310120142.5065850291116
Fruit Cup50000000152111
Garlic Breadstick21090102.50036027135
Garlic Breadstick (Impinger)19060720036027135
Giant Onion Rings510240264.50<5750614156
House Salad w/ Breadstick w/o Dressing270100123.50<546034358
Jasmine Rice420100112.50047072517
Lemon-Butter Broccoli150100114.501085011524
Mashed Potatoes22010011502056021314
Seasoned Fries3201401630081040505
Sweet Potato Fries39018020900230506153
Whiskey-Glazed Ribs, Half-Rack6202302590701,4608117619
Seasoned Fries3201401630081040505


Health Tips:

  • Most sides at TGI Fridays contain 630 calories or less. Customers can choose between fried side dishes, rice, bread, fresh fruit and cooked vegetables. The best choice for a healthy side salad is the 270 calorie house salad rather than the Caesar salad and breadstick for 500 calories.

back to top

Desserts

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Brownie Obsession
Brownie Obsession1,18053058290180480154412514
Brownie Obsession (Half)700320361801252809027510
Cinnabon
Cinnabon97044049240160570127210511
Donut Cheesecake
Donut Cheesecake870510573011805707614810
Kid’s Sundae
Kid’s Sundae69027030190105240951798
Oreo Madness
Oreo Madness67026029140.565390983668
Red Velvet Cake
Red Velvet Cake1,69083092431.5295960199114616
Red Velvet Cake (Half)92044049230.518052011218712

back to top

Lunch Pairings

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Bacon Ranch Chicken
Bacon Ranch Chicken Sandwich w/o Side280301101451452,2604771255
Bbq Chicken
Bbq Chicken Salad (Lunch Portion)5602903290801,3904371529
Bbq Chicken Wrap w/o Side5902102370751,4606261332
Caesar Salad
Caesar Salad w/ Breadstick500330368025900352410
Caesar Salad w/ Breadstick Impinger480310347025900352410
Caesar Salad w/ Grilled Chicken (Lunch Portion)400260296080940103224
Cajun Shrimp
Cajun Shrimp & Chicken Pasta w/ a Breadstick82034038180.51401,710794839
Cajun Shrimp & Chicken Pasta w/ a Breadstick Impinger80032035180.51401,710794839
Cheeseburger
Cheeseburger Green Style w/o Side52036040181.51252,43092433
Cheeseburger w/ Regular Bun w/o Side78045050241.51452,8404431239
Cheeseburger w/ Udi’s Gluten-Free Bun w/o Side79048053221.51452,880438839
Chicken Parmesan
Chicken Parmesan Pasta w/ Breadstick1,430770853011853,58010561960
Chicken Parmesan Pasta w/ Breadstick Impinger1,410740833011853,58010561960
Fruit Cup
Fresh Fruit Cup50000000152111
Wraps
Lunch Pairing, Chinese Chicken Wrap3,5701,6301824602158,2203653283131
Grilled Chicken Caesar Wrap w/o Side5803003380801,350434228
Million Dollar Cobb Wrap w/o Side680320361301751,710496539
Half-Rack Ribs
Half-Rack Apple Butter Bbq Ribs w/o Sides83046054150951,8406562123
Half-Rack Whiskey-Glazed Ribs w/o Sides1,100460511501152,18012968537
Salads
Chinese Chicken Salad1,18070078150652,9609193938
House Salad w/ a Breadstick (w/o Dressing)270100123.50<546034358
House Salad w/ Breadstick (w/ Dressing), Impinger25080930<546034358
Million Dollar Cobb Salad w/ Grilled Chicken w/ Ranch Dressing (Lunch Portion)520330371201801,330135634
Simply Grilled
Simply Grilled Chicken72025028701102,070777344
Simply Grilled Chicken Sandwich w/ Cheese w/o Side660310351401551,9104321144
Simply Grilled Salmon87040045110852,020777344
Soup
Chicken Noodle150303.50035910181111
Chili340180208165820183720
Creamy Tomato Basil30022024140751,930204105
French Onion590160181001052,2308451621
New England Clam Chowder500270301801051,560452314
Tortilla2307082.50256902254612
White Cheddar Broccoli28018020110501,530182511
Sides
Sweet Potato Fries39018020900230506153
Giant Onion Rings510240264.50<5750614156
Mashed Potatoes22010011502056021314
Lemon-Butter Broccoli150100114.501085011524
Seasoned Fries3201401630081040505

back to top

Kid’s Meals

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Entrées
Kid’s Sliders, No Side Or Beverage48026028101601,270371821
Cheddar Mac & Cheese, No Side Or Beverage44021023120351,220410516
Crispy Chicken Tenders w/ Honey Mustard (Hand-Breaded)420270305075660150721
Crispy Chicken Tenders w/ Honey Mustard, No Side Or Beverage50030033100351,160311820
Kid’s Sliders, No Side Or Beverage48026028101601,270371821
Pasta
Kid’s Fettuccine Pasta w/ Alfredo Sauce, No Side Or Beverage3601501610050460392211
Kid’s Fettuccine Pasta w/ Butter, No Side Or Beverage350160185010400352110
Kid’s Fettuccine Pasta w/ Marinara30090101.50084043368
Sides
Kid’s Side, Seasoned Fries3201401630081040505
Kid’s Side, Fresh Fruit50000000152111
Kid’s Side, Lemon-Butter Broccoli150100114.501085011524
Kid’s Side, Mashed Potatoes22010011502056021314
Kid’s Side, Mozzarella Sticks5503003315150790376226
Add Cheese (American – 1 Slice)130901060204101007

back to top

Non-Alcoholic Drinks

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Coffee
Coffee (Black)50000050000
Tea
Freshly Brewed Gold Peak Iced Tea000000350000
Strawberry Passion Tea120000005311260
Tropical Raspberry Tea130000005314240
Lemonade & Punch
Minute Maid1700000025440420
Paradise Punch160500000391312
Red Bull
Red Bull (Regular)11000000100280271
Red Bull (Sugarfree)10000001003001
Red Bull (Tropical)11000000100280270
Smoothies
Smoothie, Mango Passion3001010.50010721661
Smoothie, Triple Berry2001010.50015484411
Soda
Coca-Cola2000000065560560
Coke Zero000000550000
Diet Coke000000550000
Diet Pepsi000000350000
Dr Pepper1500000060400380
Fanta2300000085650630
Fuze600000010150150
Mountain Dew1700000060440440
Mr. Pibb Xtra2000000055560560
Mug Root Beer1500000060410410
Pepsi1500000035410410
Sierra Mist1400000035390390
Sprite1600000035400360
Tickled Pink1000000030242210
Vitaminwater Xxx70000000200200

back to top

Slushes

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Blue Raspberry1700000025420390
Cherry Limeade2000000045490450
Mango Peach Lemonade1700000015440410
Red Bull Passion (Regular)21000000100543481
Red Bull Passion (Sugarfree)12000000210273211
Red Bull Passion (Tropical)21000000100543480
Strawberry Lemonade1500000010381350

back to top

Kid’s Drinks

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Milk and Juice
Chocolate Milk150252.51.5010170261237
Apple Juice1000000010220220
Orange Juice80500000190161
Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice800000050210210
Lemonade1200000015330320
Milk902021.5010105100107
Paradise Punch100000000251211
Kid’s Slush
Blue Raspberry1000000015240220
Cherry Limeade1200000030330300
Mango Peach Lemonade1000000010270250
Strawberry Lemonade1200000010311280
Kid’s Soda
Barg’s Root Beer1200000055340340
Coca-Cola1500000050420420
Coke Zero000000400000
Diet Coke000000400000
Diet Pepsi000000250000
Dr Pepper1100000045300290
Fanta Orange1700000065490480
Mountain Dew1300000045330330
Mr. Pibb Xtra1500000045420420
Mug Root Beer1100000045310310
Pepsi1100000025310310
Sierra Mist1100000025290290
Sprite1200000025300270

back to top

Beer

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Beer Guinness Can 14.9 Oz160000002512001
Beer Light 12 Oz10000000156001
Beer Light 21 Oz180000002510011
Beer Pabst Blue Ribbon Can 16 Oz200000001516000
Beer Regular 12 Oz150000001513002
Beer Regular 21 Oz270000002522003

back to top

Wine

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Lamarca Prosecco
Lamarca Prosecco Bottle (750ml.)510000000100100
Lamarca Prosecco Split (187ml.)1300000003030
Red Wine
Red 6 Oz1500000055010
Red 9 Oz22000000107020
Red Bottle630000003019051
White Wine
White 6 Oz14000000105020
White 9 Oz22000000157030
White Bottle610000003519071

back to top

Cocktails

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Altos
Altos Rita22000000570280250
Altos Strawberry Rita22000000570291250
Angry Apple
Angry Apple Punch1900000050341310
Angry Balls Over/Under Shooter110000000120120
Aperol
Aperol160000000170170
Aperol Spritz2700000010340320
Apple Tini
Apple Tini270000005420400
Aviation
Aviation 75180000000260240
Aviation Lit230000000250210
Aviation Negroni2000000010210190
Bacardi
Bacardi Rum1000000000000
Baileys
Baileys1405063.50153511091
Baileys (Add-On)702531.5010155041
Barbados Rum
Barbados Rum Punch2300000065371330
Barbados Rum Punch, Go Big35000000120541490
Batch
Batch Long Island Tea1500000010220200
Batch Margarita18000000570240220
Berry Smash
Berry Smash160000000193151
Berry Smash, Go Big270000000333271
Blackberry
Blackberry Buzz Rita18000000570252210
Blackberry Margarita18000000570261230
Blackberry Mojito2100000010302250
Blood Orange
Blood Orange Cooler220000000332291
Bloody Mary
Bloody Mary1201010001,5807111
Blue
Blue Fire Lemonade190000000270230
Blue Hawaiian Under/Over Shooter10000000513080
Blue Rita Shaker27000000570320270
Bordeaux
Bordeaux Cherry Manhattan2100000055130110
Buttery Nipple
Buttery Nipple1202531.501015130121
Buzz Rita
Buzz Rita25000000570330300
Café Toledo
Cafe Toledo250809502540291282
Captain Morgan
Captain Morgan & Coke1200000015150150
Captain Morgan Island Rum Punch3800000010611461
Celebration Cake
Celebration Cake Over/Under Shooter2105063.501510190173
Cherry Bomb
Cherry Bomb Over/Under Shooter1300000020140140
Cinnamon Toast
Cinnamon Toast Shooter12020210<510140110
Corona Rita
Corona Rita34000000580420331
Cosmopolitan
Cosmopolitan2400000010170170
Crown Apple
Crown Apple Cooler2100000010480420
Crown Apple Cooler, Go Big3400000015770670
C’roc
C’roc French Smash2200000015330320
C’roc Tropikhal Punch180000000251220
Diddy On The Beach
Diddy On The Beach31000000105541451
Dirty Martini
Dirty Martini Rocks (Gin)1701010002601000
Dirty Martini Rocks (Vodka)1801010002601000
Dirty Martini Up (Gin)1701010002601000
Dirty Martini Up (Vodka)1801010002601000
Double Berry Belini
Double Berry Bellini200000000223181
Dreamsicle
Dreamsicle Shooter2105063.501510160111
Drinksicle Rita26000000570390340
Drinksicle Tea300000005500360
Electric Lemonade
Electric Lemonade200000005240210
Espresso Martini
Espresso Martini160000000140146
Fiery Apple
Fiery Apple210000005290260
Fireball
Fireball 2 Oz Shot140000000150150
Fireball Rumchata Over/Under Shot2303542.501025250191
Firecracker Sangria
Firecracker Sangria180000000221120
Flaming
Flaming Fresh Strawberry Daiquiri220000000351310
Flaming Frozen Lava Flow460353.5201040881763
Flaming Hurricane2400000010451370
Flaming Mai Tai310000005490401
Flaming Sailor Rum Punch230000005261240
Flaming Tropical Long Island Tea280000005430316
Flaming Vanilla Old Fashioned2400000055210200
Fresh Lynchburg Lemonade
Fresh Lynchburg Lemonade190000000240220
Fresh Strawberry
Fresh Strawberry Daiquiri190000000301251
Fresh Strawberry Daiquiri, Go Big320000000512440
Fridays
Fridays Blackberry Long Island Tea230000000271240
Fridays Blood Orange Rita26000000570380360
Fridays Blue Long Island Tea210000000230200
Fridays Frozen Rita23000000570290260
Fridays Light Cosmo Cooler150000000140120
Fridays Long Island Tea230000005260240
Fridays Mojito1700000010250230
Fridays Red Sangria170000000271210
Fridays Rita Rocks22000000570290270
Fridays Spiked Lemonade160000000220200
Fridays White Sangria170000005261210
Frozen
Frozen Blue Hawaiian440303.5201030740673
Frozen Lava Flow450353.5201040861743
German Chocolate Cake Sipper
German Chocolate Cake Sipper1901010.50<51010070
Green Tea Shooter
Green Tea Shooter140000000140130
Grey Goose
Grey Goose Cooler220000000310280
Grey Goose Espresso Martini1802021.501010150151
Grey Goose Punch Shaker240000000291260
Guinness
Guinness Stout Shake430170191206095511476
Hendrick’s
Hendrick’s Cooler200000000280260
Honey Badger Shooter
Honey Badger Shooter15020210<5108050
Honey Bourbon Flip
Honey Bourbon Flip1800000070220204
Hurricane
Hurricane2400000010431350
Irish
Irish Breakfast160000000140140
Irish Coffee1805063.501510140141
Irish Mule160000000180160
Irish Rita Rocks22000000570290270
Jager Bomb
Jager Bomb2100000050130130
Jameson Irish Tea
Jameson Irish Tea260000005330310
Kahlua Hummer
Kahlua Hummer460160171106080450455
Kamikaze
Kamikaze150000000130120
Kentucky Lemonade
Kentucky Lemonade190000000220200
Keoke Coffee
Keoke Coffee2005063.501515190156
Key Lime Pie Shooter
Key Lime Pie Shooter2205063.501510190141
Lemon Drop
Lemon Drop150000000150140
Magic Lemon Drop Martini230000000140140
Manga Henny
Mango Henny Lemonade250000005360340
Mango Henny Lemonade, Go Big390000005530500
Mango Henny Lemonade Shaker270000000410340
Manhattan Up
Manhattan Up (Dry)15000000503020
Cocktails, Manhattan Up (Perfect)17000000556060
Cocktails, Manhattan Up (Sweet)17000000556060
Martini Rocks
Martini Rocks (Gin)1701010002601000
Martini Rocks (Vodka)1501010002601000
Martini Up
Martini Up (Gin)1501010002601000
Martini Up (Vodka)1501010002601000
Melon Ball
Melon Ball110000000100100
Mexican Mule
Mexican Mule160000000200180
Michelada
Michelada1000000056011133
Mimosa
Mimosa, Orange110000000131111
Mimosa, Peach190000000160151
Mimosa, Ruby Red Vanilla1300000025180180
Mudslide Martini
Mudslide Martini41010011703570511494
Negroni
Negroni1400000008080
Nutty Irish Coffee
Nutty Irish Coffee190809502530190181
Oil Slick Stacked Shot
Oil Slick Stacked Shot2000000008040
Old Fashioned Rocks
Old Fashioned Rocks1800000055140130
Pain Eraser
Pain Eraser300252.51.50<550450402
Patron Cosmo Rita Shaker
Patron Cosmo Rita Shaker29000000580320300
Patron Cosmo Rita Shaker W/ Patron Reposado29000000580320300
Peach Honey Smash
Peach Honey Smash190000000280260
Pina Colada
Pina Colada430404.52.501040760723
Pink Punk
Pink Punk Martini1800000010190180
Pink Punk Mojito140000005160140
Platinum Sidecar
Platinum Sidecar210000000190110
Purple Hooter
Purple Hooter150000000140130
Red Head
Red Head1400000008080
Red Snapper
Red Snapper170000000280130
Rickey Reynolds
Rickey Reynolds150000005161130
Sailor Rum Punch
Sailor Rum Punch220000005241220
Sangria
Regal Apple Sangria1500000050250190
Sangria Berry2300000010291230
Sangria Rita240000000210140
Peach Sangria230000000340270
Shimmering Diva
Shimmering Diva2700000010390350
Soco Peach Tea
Soco Peach Tea200000000330280
Soco Peach Tea, Go Big310000005510430
Sparkling Watermelon Fizz
Sparkling Watermelon Fizz160000005180170
Spark Plug Shot
Spark Plug Shot110000000100100
Strawberry
Strawberry Frose130000000160140
Strawberry Henny220000000321240
Strawberry Margarita, Frozen240000000341300
Strawberry Margarita, Go Big32000000570411370
Strawberry Shortcake510170191206070671475
Tequila (Hornitos) Sunrise
Tequila (Hornitos) Sunrise2300012000351321
The Bfm – The Best Fridays Margarita
The Bfm – The Best Fridays Margarita24000000570310250
The Bfm – The Best Fridays Margarita (Patren Reposado)20000000570220170
Tito’s
Tito’s Mule150000000180160
Tito’s Strawberry Mule190000000291260
Toasted Almond
Toasted Almond270404.52.501520380241
Tropical
Tropical Berry Margarita Frozen290000000432370
Tropical Long Island Tea260000005400296
Tuaca Lemon Drop Stacked Shot
Tuaca Lemon Drop Stacked Shot180000000270250
Ultimate
Ultimate 77 Sunset Strip2900000010311291
Ultimate Blackberry Margarita31000000570402360
Ultimate Bloody Mary1601010001,4809222
Ultimate Blueberry-Pom Long Island Tea290000005411370
Ultimate Boba Tea W/O Bursting Bubbles220000000220200
Ultimate Boba Tea w/ Bursting Bubbles (Combo)2600000025331270
Ultimate Double Berry Mojito240500005273211
Ultimate Frozen Margarita33000000570400360
Ultimate Hawaiian Volcano3100000010461301
Ultimate Lights Of Havana1900000020301221
Ultimate Long Island Tea2200000010270210
Ultimate Mango Berry Daiquiri340000000551510
Ultimate Margarita Rocks29000000570350310
Ultimate Mojito2600000010330300
Ultimate Mudslide7402302616085150882869
Ultimate Tropical Berry Margarita350000000482430
Ultimate Tropical Berry Mojito3000000015443370
Vanilla Old Fashioned
Vanilla Old Fashioned2300000055180180
Vegas Bomb
Vegas Bomb1500000050260190
Vodka
Vodka Sour1500000050140123
Vodka Well 80 Proof1000000000000
Wassail Punch
Wassail Punch180000000321290
Watermelon
Watermelon Cooler1600000020170160
Watermelon Pucker1500000010370360
Whisky Sour
Whisky Sour1500000050140123
White Russian
White Russian24004.52.501520180181

back to top

Shareables

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Shareable Barbados Tropical Punch740000002101082991
Shareable Shark Bait820000002513901174

back to top

Coffee & Tea

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Coffee
Black Coffee000000100000
Tea
Apricot000000100000
Chai000000100000
English Breakfast000000100000
Mint Green000000100000

back to top

Ballpark Locations

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Ballpark Locations, Seasoned Fries3201401630081040505
Chili Cheese Dog920510572031153,5506321233
Grilled Bratwurst (Milwaukee)910530592001353,2205121139
Grilled Bratwurst (Phoenix)4802302580451,200452917
Jumbo Hot Dog930500562531252,4605912537
Kid’s Hot Dog, No Side Or Beverage45023026120601,480371816

back to top

Breakfast

CaloriesCalories from FatFat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Omelets
Bacon Cheddar Omelet (w/ Breakfast Potatoes & Multi-Grain Toast)1,04062069220.55252,550616842
Sizzling All-Day Omelet1,370870973617953,610628864
Cheddar Bacon Omelet Burger1,330850943724454,1105431965
Spinach Florentine Omelet870480531404702,060638832
Entrées
Bacon & Egg Club Sandwich1,160720802504202,640705540
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Tacos1,34078087240.55204,2309491247
Breakfast Potato Skins1,51070078240.55352,83015025852
Oatmeal370110124.5020360635416
Chicken And Waffles
Chicken And Waffles8102402650652,10011825126
Chicken And Waffles (Hand-Breaded)780200224.50901,57011325133
Strawberry Waffle3805061.50151,130773306
French Toast
French Toast98044049180.51851,13011434118
Eggs
Fridays Egg Breakfast (w/ Bacon & Multi-Grain Toast)780440491404001,950565730
Fridays Egg Breakfast (w/ Sausage Patty & Multi-Grain Toast)850530591704051,860555625
Kid’s
French Toast7103503913095690752339
Egg Breakfast (w/ Bacon & Potatoes)550360401102651,590243122
Egg Breakfast (w/ Sausage & Potatoes)620450501402701,500233017
Steak And Eggs
Steak & Eggs (w/ Bacon, Potatoes & Multi-Grain Toast)1,060600672004852,820596956
Steak & Eggs (w/ Sausage, Potatoes & Multi-Grain Toast)1,130690772304902,730586851
Sides
Bacon13090103.503052010110
Fresh Fruit5000000013291
House Salad5070210<5955122
Multi-Grain Toast190404.51.50029030255
Sausage2001802070354300005
Seasoned Fries3201401630081040505

back to top

Comments

  • Pete Teague says:

    This is very useful. To make it more useful, it would be nice to include the saturated and trans fats amounts along with the serving size the nutritional facts assume. For example, what is the servicing size of TGI Friday Loaded Potato Skins. Thanks.

    • Jeff Harper says:

      Those metrics have been added now.

Leave a Reply:

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Please only comment if you have worked for this company before.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.