Pizza Hut Nutrition Facts & Calorie Information

Pizza Hut Menu Nutritional Guide: Food Data & Values


Updated 2021. Tables will scroll horizontally and vertically on your mobile device.

Jump to:

Hand Tossed

Original Stuffed

New Yorker

Detroit

Pan Pizza

Thin ‘N Crispy

Rectangle

18 Inch

Gluten Free

Pasta

Salad

Wings

Sauce

Toppings

Express

Other

FAQs

Detroit Style Pizza Slices

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Detroit Double Cheesy Pizza Slice280126030560312213
Detroit Double Pepperoni Pizza Slice330177040720302214
Detroit Meaty Pizza Slice320166035640312214
Detroit Supremo Pizza Slice290136030570312213

back to top

Pan Pizza Slices

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Backyard BBQ Chicken
Personal Pan1806201537025188
Medium270104025450332611
Large380166035650432716
Beyond Meat® Pepperoni
Medium240104.5015470292110
Large350166025680383214
Buffalo Chicken
Personal Pan1605201557022127
Medium24093.5020680312211
Large350145030850402215
Cheese
Personal Pan15062.501531017127
Medium250104.5025450282111
Large360177035660372216
Chicken Bacon Parmesan
Personal Pan1808302035017129
Medium270134.5030470272112
Large390207040680352218
Hawaiian Chicken
Personal Pan1505201533018138
Medium24093.5020480292212
Large350155030690382317
Meat Lover’s®
Personal Pan210124.502546018129
Medium320176035640282113
Large4702710050940372219
Pepperoni
Personal Pan15072.501531017126
Medium250114.5025470282110
Large370186035680362215
Pepperoni Lover’s®
Personal Pan18093.502037017128
Medium300156035580282113
Large4402490.550850373219
Supreme
Personal Pan1708301536018127
Medium270135025500292211
Large390207040740372216
Ultimate Cheese Lover’s®
Personal Pan17083.501533017128
Medium270135025470272112
Large390208040670362217
Veggie Lover’s®
Personal Pan1405201029018126
Medium23093.501542029229
Large330155025620383314

Health Tips:

  • Pizza – Overall, Pizza Hut menus largely consist of the namesake American favorite. Customers may order pizzas in six-inch personal pan, 12-inch medium, and 14-inch large portions at most locations.
  • Pizza Meals – Diners ordering basic cheese pizzas with marinara sauce regularly consume between 200 and 400 calories and around 12 grams of fat per slice. Nutritional contents for signature items like the Meat Lover’s, Dan’s Original, and Triple Meat Italiano rise significantly.

back to top

Hand Tossed Slices

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Backyard BBQ Chicken
Small1404201525020146
Medium22073020390312610
Large300104.5030530402714
Beyond Meat® Pepperoni
Medium20073.501541026219
Large280105020560353212
Buffalo Chicken
Small1303.51.501038019<1<16
Medium20052.502056028219
Large27084030740372213
Cheese
Small1304.52010250171<16
Medium21083.5020390262110
Large290105030540343213
Chicken Bacon Parmesan
Small15062.5015270161<17
Medium23094025410252111
Large310135035560332116
Hawaiian Chicken
Small13041.501027017117
Medium21063020420272210
Large28094030580363315
Meat Lover’s®
Small18093.5020370171<17
Medium290156030590262112
Large390218045830343217
Pepperoni
Small13052010260161<16
Medium2209402042025219
Large300136030590343213
Pepperoni Lover’s®
Small16073020310171<17
Medium270136035530262112
Large370188050740353217
Supreme
Small15062.501528017116
Medium240104025450262210
Large320146035630353214
Ultimate Cheese Lover’s®
Small15062.5015250161<16
Medium230104.5025390252111
Large310136035540332115
Veggie Lover’s®
Small12041.501023017115
Medium20062.501537027228
Large26094020510363311

back to top

Thin ‘N Crispy Slices

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Backyard BBQ Chicken
Small1303.51.501527017<156
Medium21073025440271710
Large28094.5035590352914
Beyond Meat® Pepperoni
Medium1907401548023238
Large260106020640313412
Buffalo Chicken
Small11031.501040016<125
Medium1905302062025139
Large25084030810332413
Cheese
Small1103.5201025013125
Medium19074025440222310
Large260106035610292414
Chicken Bacon Parmesan
Small13062.501528013<127
Medium21094030460211311
Large290136040620282415
Hawaiian Chicken
Small11031.501027014136
Medium19063020460242410
Large26084030640312614
Meat Lover’s®
Small15083.502038013<127
Medium260146035630222312
Large370209050880292417
Pepperoni
Small1104.5201527013<125
Medium2109402548022239
Large280136035660292413
Pepperoni Lover’s®
Small1406302033013126
Medium260136040600222312
Large3501890.555830302417
Supreme
Small12052.501529014126
Medium21094.5025490232310
Large300146040680302514
Ultimate Cheese Lover’s®
Small13062.501527013<126
Medium220105025450221311
Large290147040620282415
Veggie Lover’s®
Small10031.501025014124
Medium1806301542024248
Large24084020580313511

back to top

Original Stuffed Crust Slices

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Backyard BBQ Chicken
Large340136045670412716
Beyond Meat® Pepperoni
Large320147030720373214
Buffalo Chicken
Large310116040870392215
Cheese
Large310137035660353214
Chicken Bacon Parmesan
Large350167045700342217
Hawaiian Chicken
Large310116040700372316
Meat Lover’s®
Large4302410060960352219
Pepperoni
Large340167045730352215
Pepperoni Lover’s®
Large3902090.555850353218
Supreme
Large360188045770363316
Ultimate Cheese Lover’s®
Large340168040660342215
Veggie Lover’s®
Large300126030650373313

back to top

Udi’s® Gluten-Free Slices

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Cheese1104201024014<124
Meat Lover’s®16093.502036014<126
Pepperoni1205201526014<124
Pepperoni Lover’s®1507302032014<126
Supreme13062.501527015135
Veggie Lover’s®1103.51.501023015134

back to top

Rectangle Slices

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Backyard BBQ Chicken26093.5020470342611
Buffalo Chicken24083020630322110
Cheese24094020460292110
Chicken Bacon Parmesan270124.5025490282112
Hawaiian Chicken24083020490302211
Meat Lover’s®310166030660292113
Pepperoni – Rectangle Pan Slice250114020490282110
Pepperoni Lover’s®290146035590292113
Supreme260124.5025510292211
Ultimate Cheese Lover’s®260125025480282111
Veggie Lover’s®2208301544030229

back to top

18″ Slices

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Backyard BBQ Chicken420136040720573919
Buffalo Chicken3801150351,030543318
Cheese & Mushroom360105030710514317
Cheese410147040820514319
Chicken Bacon Parmesan460208050830493222
Four Pepper Pepperoni3901360351,400514417
Hawaiian Chicken390115040850544619
Italian Sausage440188045890514319
Meat Lover’s®50023100601,100514322
Pepperoni390146035800504317
Pepperoni Lover’s®47020100.555980514322
Supreme430167045860524419
Triple Meat Italiano430178045940504319
Ultimate Cheese Lover’s®470219050820493221
Veggie Lover’s®390125030800545417

back to top

Regional – Big New Yorker Slices

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Veggie Lover’s®33094020610504314
Ultimate Cheese Lover’s®380146035620473117
Supreme390156035730494317
Pepperoni Lover’s®440188050840484219
Pepperoni370136030630473215
Meat Lover’s®460218050950483220
Hawaiian Chicken35094030710503317
Garden Fresh100530203007226
Garden Chicken11063.50303607129
Chicken Bacon Parmesan380146035640473218
Cheese350115030590483316
Buffalo Chicken35094030890523216
Backyard BBQ Chicken380104.5030630553817

back to top

Regional – Pan Pizza Slices Slices

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Taco Pizza
Personal Pan1707301533019227
Medium310146030560324213
Large4402290.540800424219
Super Supreme
Personal Pan21011402046018129
Medium320176030650292213
Large460269045950383319
Ohio’s Best
Personal Pan1809301537018227
Medium280145025540292211
Large410217035790383316
Italian Classic
Personal Pan19010402040017128
Hawaiian Luau
Personal Pan1506201031018126
Medium250104020460292210
Large360166025670382315
Hawaiian
Personal Pan1505201032018136
Medium24093.5015480302310
Large350155025690392415
Garden Fresh
Personal Pan1405201027018126
Medium2308301539029229
Large330145025570393314
Garden Chicken
Personal Pan1505201531018127
Medium24093.5020430292111
Large340145030630382216
Fiesta Taco (Chicken)
Personal Pan1807201534021228
Medium290123.5020510354211
Large410185030720454216
Fiesta Taco (Beef)
Personal Pan1909301538021227
Medium310144.5020560354211
Large430217030780444215
BLT
Personal Pan17092.501028017126
Medium290165025430272110
Large430257035620352215
BBQ Lover’s
Personal Pan2108301541025187
Medium290134.5025520332611
Large410207035740422716
BBQ Chicken
Personal Pan1805202038025188
Medium26093.5030470332612
Large370155040660422718
BBQ Chicken (w/ cheddar cheese)
Personal Pan1506201538018138
BBQ Beef
Personal Pan16072.501534019137
Medium280124.5025540312412
Large4101970.54079041361
Badger Special
Personal Pan1708301535018127
Medium270125025490282111
Large390207035710373216
Bacon Cheeseburger (w/ cheddar cheese)
Personal Pan19010402544017128
American Chicken Club
Personal Pan18092.502034018128
Medium300155030490292211
Large440257045720382217

back to top

Regional – Hand Tossed Slices

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Taco Pizza
Small14052.5015250182<16
Medium270115030500303212
Large360168040680405217
Super Supreme
Small18093.502037017117
Medium280146030600272212
Large390208045840363317
Ohio’s Best
Small15062.501530017116
Medium240104.5025480272210
Large330156035670363314
Hawaiian Luau
Small1304.5201025017116
Medium2107301541027229
Large290104.5025560353313
Hawaiian
Small1203.51.501025017125
Medium2006301541027239
Large27084020570373413
Garden Fresh
Small12031.501021017115
Medium19052.501532027228
Large25073.5020450363311
Garden Chicken
Small1203.51.5010240171<16
Medium19052.5020360262110
Large27084030510353214
Fiesta Taco (Chicken)
Small15051.5010250202<16
Medium25093020450333211
Large330124025610424214
Fiesta Taco (Beef)
Small16072.5010280202<16
Medium270114020500333210
Large360156030670424214
BLT
Small15072.5010210161<15
Medium250124020360252<19
Large350186030500332113
BBQ Lover’s
Small16062.501528020<146
Medium25094020450302610
Large340146030620402714
BBQ Chicken
Small1403.51.501526020<147
Medium22062.5025400302611
Large29084035540402716
BBQ Beef
Small1405201529018127
Medium24094025480292411
Large3401360.535680393616
Badger Special
Small15062.5015270171<16
Medium23094.5025420262110
Large310136035590353214
American Chicken Club
Small16072.5015270171<17
Medium260124025430262210
Large370186040600353215

back to top

Regional – Thin ‘N Crispy Slices

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Taco Pizza
Small13052.501526015226
Medium250115030550273312
Large3401580.540740354417
Super Supreme
Small1508302039014127
Medium260146030650242412
Large360198045910313517
Ohio’s Best
Small13062.501532014126
Medium230114.5025540242410
Large320156035750313514
Italian Trio
Small13062.501529013126
Hawaiian Luau
Small1103.51.501026014<125
Medium19073.502045023249
Large260105025620312612
Hawaiian
Small11031.501027015<135
Medium1906301547025259
Large26084.5020640322712
Garden Fresh
Small1002.51.501022014124
Medium17052.501537023248
Large23074020510313511
Garden Chicken
Small10031.501025014126
Medium18053020410232310
Large24084030570302414
Fiesta Taco (Chicken)
Small1304.51.501027017226
Medium24093020500293310
Large310114030660374414
Fiesta Taco (Beef)
Small14062.501030017225
Medium250114020540293310
Large330156030730374413
BLT
Small1306201022013<125
Medium240124.502541021139
Large330186035570282412
BBQ Lover’s
Small14052.501530017<156
Medium23094025500271710
Large320136035680352914
BBQ Chicken
Small12031.501527017<156
Medium20063025450271711
Large27084040610352915
BBQ Beef
Small1204.5201530015136
Medium22094025520252611
Large3101260.540740343816
Badger Special
Small13052.501529014126
Medium21094.5025470232310
Large290136035650303414
American Chicken Club
Small1406201529014126
Medium250124030480232310
Large350186040670312414

back to top

Regional – Original Stuffed Crust Slices

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
American Chicken Club
Large410228050760373216
Badger Special
Large370178045750363216
BBQ Beef
Large3801680.550830403618
BBQ Chicken
Large340126045700412717
BBQ Lover’s
Large370168045740412716
BLT
Large390228040640342214
Fiesta Taco (Beef)
Large410208045860444216
Fiesta Taco (Chicken)
Large390167040790444217
Garden Chicken
Large310126040660373216
Garden Fresh
Large300116030610373313
Hawaiian
Large310126030700382414
Hawaiian Luau
Large320136035690362314
Ohio’s Best
Large380198045820373316
Super Supreme
Large4302310055970373318
Taco Pizza
Large4101990.550840415219

back to top

Regional – Rectangle Slices

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
American Chicken Club300154.5025510302211
Badger Special260124.5025500292111
BBQ Beef – Rectangle270114025550322412
BBQ Chicken25083025480342612
BBQ Lover’s280124.5020530342611
BLT290154.5020440282110
Fiesta Taco (Beef)310134.5020580364211
Fiesta Taco (Chicken)290113.5020540364211
Garden Chicken23083020440292111
Garden Fresh2207301540030229
Hawaiian24083015500302310
Hawaiian Luau24093.5015480302210
Ohio’s Best280134.5025550303211
Super Supreme310166030670302213
Taco Pizza300136030580334213

back to top

Individual Pasta

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Cavatini
Meat Lover’s w/ Garlic Bread89036121601,38011271431
Meat Sauce w/ Garlic Bread1,02043191.5951,66011581441
Supreme w/ Garlic Bread7802580.5351,11011381527
Veggie Lover’s w/ Garlic Bread630102.50073011371421
Chicken
Chicken Milano Bake with Garlic Bread89052211.51151,710646542
Creamy Chicken Alfredo Bake with Garlic Bread90053201.51152,180624543
Meaty Marinara Bake
Meaty Marinara Bake with Garlic Bread71038171.5851,500604832
Meaty Marinara Bake with Roasted Vegetables with Garlic Bread75040171.5851,510645933
Sausage Italiano
Sausage Italiano Bake with Garlic Bread83049211.51101,780624837
Sausage Italiano Bake with Roasted Vegetables with Garlic Bread870512121101,790655937
Sauteed
Sauteed Bacon Carbonara w/ Garlic Bread1,22075190.5601,640977639
Sauteed Chicken Alfredo w/ Garlic Bread1,17064140.5651,5001057743
Sauteed Chicken Florentine w/ Garlic Bread1,14064140.5651,620997541
Sauteed Pomodoro Pasta w/ Garlic Bread7703160452,0808961031
Sauteed Sausage and Pepper Rustica with Garlic Bread1,02048130.5451,880119171432
Sauteed Spaghetti with Alfredo w/ Garlic Bread1,10062130.5251,2201046731
Sauteed Spaghetti with Marinara w/ Garlic Bread8603470.5101,410114131225
Sauteed Spaghetti with Meat Sauce w/ Garlic Bread98043100.5351,710118141333
Spaghetti
Spaghetti and Meat Sauce with Garlic Bread1,03043162802,22012062439
Spaghetti with Marinara Sauce, Meatballs, and Mushrooms with Garlic Bread99035121851,950125102743
Spaghetti with Marinara Sauce and Meatballs with Garlic Bread98035121851,950123102642
Spaghetti with Marinara Sauce with Garlic Bread670123.50101,250115102422
Spaghetti with Meat Sauce, Meatballs, and Mushrooms with Garlic Bread1,36066242.51552,92013062760
Spaghetti with Meat Sauce and Meatballs with Garlic Bread1,35066242.51552,91012862659

back to top


For Smaller Appetites

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Meatless Spaghetti
Half-Size w/ Garlic Bread430122.5006706661014
Half-Size w/ Meatballs w/ Garlic Bread6402780.5501,1407161227
Spaghetti w/ Meat Sauce
Half-Size w/ Garlic Bread6102891351,1506841022
Half-Size w/ Meatballs w/ Garlic Bread82043141.5851,6207341236
Bone Out Wings
Garlic Parmesan w/ Straight-Cut Fries8805190402,040864819
Naked w/ Straight-Cut Fries7303670301,730854717
Sauteed Spaghetti
w/ Marinara w/ Garlic Bread5602860<5790647614
w/ Meat Sauce w/ Garlic Bread6203370.520950647618

back to top

Pasta

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Alfredo Pasta (buffet, no chicken)2,250139351.51203,420181141569
Cavatini Supreme (whole pan)1,29034121701,750197142949
Meaty Marinara (buffet)2,220111404.52054,430213153993
Tuscani® Creamy Chicken Alfredo Pasta99057160.5951,850776842
Tuscani® Meaty Marinara Pasta880401721001,9908871842

Health Tips:

  • Pasta – A company-wide rebranding beginning in 2014 expanded items available to diners. New creations include pasta dishes like tuscani® meaty marinara pasta, chicken alfredo, and cavatini supreme. Each meal provides enough nutrition for a single diner, with calorie and fat contents averaging out to around 600 and 26 grams, respectively.
  • Diets – Some of the pasta options on the Pizza Hut menus contain significant amounts of highly coagulative trans fats. Select pizzas contain hydrogenated oils, as well. Customers should similarly note the high levels of sodium in menu items.

back to top

P’zone

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Meaty with Marinara Sauce1,150502111202,2701249950
Pepperoni with Marinara Sauce97034161851,7801239842
Supremo with Marinara Sauce98035160.5801,7601259942

back to top

Salad

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
BLT Salad290165025660293614
Buffalo Chicken Salad6903070702,180775935
Caesar Side Salad10041.50527014125
Caesar Side Salad with Chicken310174075870161328
Chicken Caesar Salad4102160801,150302533
Chicken Garden Salad4201940751,0303941032
Crispy Chicken Caesar Salad83053110701,900604636
Garden Side Salad11030.50<522020255
Garden Side Salad with Chicken320163.5075820222627
Zesty Italian Salad3902370351,370334719
Zesty Italian Side Salad200113.5020690182410

back to top

Salad Dressing

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
1.5 oz
Blue Cheese Marzetti Dressing Packet2002140254302011
Buttermilk Ranch Marzetti Dressing Packet200223.50103202010
Fat Free Ranch Marzetti Dressing Packet3500004808130
Honey French Marzetti Dressing Packet190152.500290130120
Light Italian Marzetti Dressing Packet1510007202020
Marzetti Royal Caesar Dressing Packet1801830104002011
Marzetti Thousand Island Dressing Packet2102130203106060
Balsamic Vinaigrette
Side/Small Salad110101.500154030
Entree/Shared Salad22021300307070
Blue Cheese
Side Salad22024402025010<1<1
Entree Salad4504880405003012
Caesar Dressing
Side Salad180193010430301<1
Entree Salad3603760158505<121
Creamy Italian Dressing Cup
Side Salad170183004502020
Entree Salad350376009104<130
French Dressing
Side Salad16012200330150120
Entree Salad330233.500650290240
General Tso’s
Entree Salad900000410210200
Light Italian Vinaigrette
Side Salad8061006906020
Entree Salad150111.5001,37011040
Light Ranch
Side Salad8071.502033010<1<1
Entree Salad1501530356703021
Ranch
Side Salad110112010290202<1
Entree Salad230233.50155704042
Romano
Entree Salad3303360208506062
Sun-Dried Tomato Basil
Entree Salad3303150201,02010<182
Thousand Island Dressing
Side Salad1401220102607060
Entree Salad27024402052014<111<1

back to top

Sandwiches

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Black Forest Ham & Cheese Diablo
Sandwich w/ Potato Chips8603990702,5608951038
Sandwich w/ Straight-Cut Fries1,17053130.5703,36013371139
Black Forest Ham & Cheese
Sandwich w/ Potato Chips920411001002,7708951147
Sandwich w/ Straight-Cut Fries1,24055130.51003,57013371249
Black Forest Ham & Cheese
Sandwich w/ Potato Chips8503990702,3608851037
Sandwich w/ Straight-Cut Fries1,17053130.5703,17013271139
Buffalo Chicken
Sandwich with Fries1,55075130.5754,21017981041
Chicken Parmesan
Sandwich, Breadstick Dipping Sauce and Fries1,79099221954,380171101854
Honey BBQ
Sandwich with Fries1,72078140.5804,10021084844
Sandwich with Bacon and Fries1,89094200.51004,49021084851
Meatball Sub
Sandwich w/ Potato Chips1,090561911302,89010061250
Sandwich w/ Straight-Cut Fries1,41070221.51303,69014491351
Roasted Turkey & Provolone
Sandwich w/ Potato Chips8503990652,3809041038
Sandwich w/ Straight-Cut Fries1,16053130.5653,19013471140
Sandwich with Bacon and Potato Chips92045120752,5009041041
Sandwich with Bacon andStraight-Cut Fries1,24059150.5803,30013471143
Steak & Cheese
Hoagie w/ Potato Chips940421411202,910894953
Hoagie w/ Straight-Cut Fries1,260561711253,72013361055
Supremo
Sandwich w/ Potato Chips1,060531511403,2708741055
Sandwich w/ Straight-Cut Fries1,370671811404,07013161157
Supremo
Sandwich w/ Potato Chips97050140.51002,920864944
Sandwich w/ Straight-Cut Fries1,290641711003,72013061046

back to top

Wings

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Naked
Bone Out Wing8040.50101606005
Traditional Bone-In Wing804.510451600009
Buffalo Burnin’ Hot
Bone Out Wing904101034090<15
Traditional Bone-In Wing1004.5104539050<19
Buffalo Medium
Bone Out Wing904101033090<15
Traditional Bone-In Wing1004.5104537050<19
Buffalo Mild
Bone Out Wing9041010340100<15
Traditional Bone-In Wing1004.5104538050<19
Cajun Rub
Bone Out Wing80410102106005
Traditional Bone-In Wing804.51045220<1009
Garlic Parmesan
Bone Out Wing13091.50102706005
Traditional Bone-In Wing140112.5045300<10010
Hawaiian Teriyaki
Bone Out Wing90410102809035
Traditional Bone-In Wing1004.5104531040310
Honey BBQ
Bone Out Wing1004101022011045
Traditional Bone-In Wing1104.510452307059
Lemon Pepper Rub
Bone Out Wing80410102006005
Traditional Bone-In Wing804.51045200<1009
Nashville Hot
Bone Out Wing10051.504532040<19
Traditional Bone-In Wing904.5101029090<15
Ranch Rub
Bone Out Wing80410102006005
Traditional Bone-In Wing804.51045200<1009
Smoky Garlic
Bone Out Wing110610102209025
Traditional Bone-In Wing12071.50452305039
Smoky Sriracha
Bone Out Wing1004.510452405039
Traditional Bone-In Wing90410102309025
Spicy Garlic
Bone Out Wing110610102908005
Traditional Bone-In Wing1208204533030<19

back to top

Wing Sauces & Rubs

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Buffalo Burnin’ Hot
Per 1 Bone Out Wing1500001703000
Per 1 Traditional Wing20000023050<10
Buffalo Medium
Per 1 Bone Out Wing1500001603000
Per 1 Traditional Wing20000022040<10
Buffalo Mild
Per 1 Bone Out Wing1500001703000
Per 1 Traditional Wing20000023050<10
Cajun Rub
Per 1 Bone Out Wing00000450000
Per 1 Traditional Wing00000600000
Garlic Parmesan
Per 1 Bone Out Wing4551001050000
Per 1 Traditional Wing60710<5140000<1
Hawaiian Teriyaki
Per 1 Bone Out Wing1500001203020
Per 1 Traditional Wing1500001604030
Honey BBQ
Per 1 Bone Out Wing200000555040
Per 1 Traditional Wing250000707050
Lemon Pepper Rub
Per 1 Bone Out Wing00000350000
Per 1 Traditional Wing00000500000
Smoky Garlic
Per 1 Bone Out Wing302000553020
Per 1 Traditional Wing402.5000755030
Spicy Garlic
Per 1 Bone Out Wing302.50001302000
Per 1 Traditional Wing4030.5001702000

back to top

Sides

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Bacon
Bacon Cheddar Fries w/ Ranch Dipping Cup1,42099251803,7501049729
Bacon Cheesesticks19093.501538020118
Baked
Baked Bone-Out Wing (1)60200151804005
Baked Cream Cheese Stuffed Jalpeno (1)100520522010<1<12
Baked Mozzarella Cheese Stick (1)804.51.50513560<13
Baked Onion Rings w/ Ketchup560253.5001,290783128
Baked Quepapas w/ Ranch Dipping Cup65044120.5351,430515713
Breadsticks
Bakery-Style Breadsticks150510038022115
Breadstick Appetizer Sampler93038111251,94011871230
Breadsticks1404.510026019114
Breadsticks with Extra Cheese (each)210104.5025430211110
Bruschetta
Bruschetta (1 piece)28019502088020228
Nachos
Buffalo Chicken Nachos1,11050121.5803,26013210837
Cheese
Cheese Sticks1504.52.501033020117
Cheesy Dip ‘N Chips660364.51<51,65078569
Crushed Red Pepper Packet
Crushed Red Pepper Packet000000<1000
Fried
Fried Mozzarella Cheese Stick (1)805201020070<12
Fried Nacho Straight-Cut Fries1,32077211653,3701339624
Fried Onion Rings w/ Ketchup860509001,8709301510
Fried Quepapas w/ Ranch Dipping Cup69046110301,680555413
Fries with Ketchup500244.5001,23067374
Garlic
Garlic Bread140820024015003
Garlic Bread with Cheese21013502039016<107
Garlic Cheesesticks1807301035021117
Grated Cheese
Grated Cheese Packet10100<550000<1
Chips
Lay’s Classic Potato Chips1501010018015102
Old Fashioned Breadsticks
Old Fashioned Breadsticks Medium18052.501531026108
Old Fashioned Breadsticks Large2006301537027109
Sampler Platter
Sampler Platter Full Order w/ Marinara, Ranch and Honey Mustard Cups2,4001534221354,650204152853
Sampler Platter Half Order w/ Marinara, Ranch and Honey Mustard Cups1,43095241802,84011492328
Saucy Wing
Saucy BBQ Wing (1)603.5103023020<15
Saucy Buffalo Wing (1)603.510302601005
Straight-Cut Fries
Straight-Cut Fries w/ Cajun Style Seasoning w/ Ketchup510244.5001,60069474
Straight-Cut Fries w/ Lemon Pepper Seasoning w/ Ketchup510244.5001,52069484
Stuffed Pizza Roller
Stuffed Pizza Roller (1)230104.5025520271<19
Twisty Cheese Stick
Twisty Cheese Stick430145020660593<114

Health Tips:

  • Sides– Buffalo wings, breadsticks, and desserts round out the bistro menus. Customers ordering wings may choose from nine flavors offering around 120 calories per serving and upwards of 20 grams of fat. However, most wing orders boast around 10 grams of fat.

back to top

Dipping Sauce

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Barbeque
Barbeque Dipping Sauce (3 oz)210000054051<139<1
Blue Cheese
Blue Cheese Dipping Sauce2202340203802021
Buffalo
Buffalo Dipping Sauce (3 oz)14000001,71035050
Buffalo Ranch Dipping Sauce (3 oz) (Limited Time)290304.50201,4803<121
Cheese
Cheese Dipping Sauce (3 oz) (Limited Time)25020110.5251,23011076
Extra Dipping Sauce
Extra Pizza BBQ Dipping Sauce1201110320311241
Extra Pizza Buffalo Dipping Sauce80111099021141
Garlic
Garlic Dipping Sauce100102002703<100
Heinz Dip and Squeeze Ketchup
Heinz Dip and Squeeze Ketchup3000002508060
Honey Mustard
Honey Mustard Dipping Cup (1.5 oz)200182.50102801109<1
Marinara
Marinara Dipping Cup (2 oz)300000190614<1
Marinara Dipping Sauce4500002909261
Nacho Cheese
Nacho Cheese Sauce Dipping Cup (2 oz)906100330702<1
Nacho Cheese Sauce Souffle Cup (3 oz)1301010<550010031
Ranch
Ranch Dipping Sauce210223.50104002020
Ranch Dressing Dipping Cup (2 oz)1801830154503032

back to top

Soup

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Broccoli & Cheese Soup with Crackers
Cup2801990.5401,05020138
Bowl53037181802,060352615
Creamy Tomato Basil Soup with Crackers
Cup210124.502092021295
Bowl3902390.5401,800374179
Loaded Baked Potato Soup with Crackers
Cup32021100.545930231411
Bowl60040191951,810413721

back to top

Drinks

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Brisk Lemon Iced Tea®
16 oz110000055290290
22 oz150000075400400
32 oz2200000110580580
Coca-Cola Zero®
16 oz00000550000
22 oz00000750000
32 oz000001050000
Coca-Cola®
16 oz200000050530530
22 oz270000065730730
32 oz3900000105010700
Diet Dr. Pepper®
16 oz00000950000
22 oz000001300000
32 oz000001900000
Diet Mtn Dew®
16 oz50000751010
22 oz1000001001010
32 oz1500001501010
Diet Pepsi®
16 oz00000750000
22 oz000001050000
2 L Bottle000002000000
20 fl oz Bottle00000600000
32 oz000001500000
Dr. Pepper®
16 oz190000060520510
22 oz260000080720700
32 oz380000011510401020
Mist Twist®
2 L Bottle840000020021802180
20 fl oz Bottle240000055650650
MTN Dew Code Red®
16 oz230000065620620
22 oz320000090850850
32 oz460000013012301230
MTN Dew®
16 oz220000070590580
22 oz300000095800800
2 L Bottle950000034025702570
20 fl oz Bottle2900000105770770
32 oz430000013511701170
Mug Root Beer®
16 oz190000060520520
22 oz260000080720720
32 oz380000012010401040
Pepsi®
16 oz200000045550550
22 oz280000060760760
2 L Bottle840000017022902290
20 fl oz Bottle250000055690690
32 oz41000008511001100
Sprite Zero®
16 oz00000600000
22 oz50000800000
32 oz1000001200000
Sprite®
16 oz190000090510510
22 oz2600000125710700
32 oz380000018010301020
Tropicana® Lemonade
16 oz2100000210540530
22 oz2800000290740730
32 oz410000041010701070
Tropicana® Pink Lemonade
16 oz2100000210540530
22 oz2800000290740730
32 oz410000041010701070

back to top

Dessert

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Dessert Pizza
Apple Dessert Pizza25041.505190502254
Blueberry Dessert Pizza23041.505190462214
Cherry Dessert Pizza24041.505190472224
Cinnabon Mini Rolls
Cinnabon Mini Rolls (1 roll)8031.5001512062
Cinnamon
Cinnamon Stick802.500010013042
Cinnamon Sticks White Icing Dipping Cup (2 oz)1800000544<1380
Apple
Fried Apple Pie17092.50010022<112<1
Hot Cinnamon Apple Pie Caramel Sauce (3 oz)2701.510516063047<1
New York Style Cheesecake
New York Style Cheesecake84057322.52907506925314
New York Style Cheesecake with Apple Sauce99057322.529076010838614
New York Style Cheesecake with Blueberry Sauce96057322.529076010047714
New York Style Cheesecake with Caramel Sauce93057322.52908009026914
New York Style Cheesecake with Cherry Sauce97057322.529076010138015
Ultimate Chocolate Chip Cookie
Individual (4″) Ultimate Chocolate Chip Cookie300146015140451273
Individual Chocolate Chip Cookie (1.25 oz)17084.50109023<1162
The Ultimate Chocolate Chip Cookie19094.501011026<1172
The Ultimate Chocolate Chip Cookie (1/6th slice)250126015150351232
Triple Chocolate Brownie
Triple Chocolate Brownie (1/6th square)350165025120513344
Triple Chocolate Brownie (1/9th square)230103.501580342253

back to top

Beer and Wine

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Light Beer1000000156001
Regular Beer15000001513002
Bud Light1100000157001
Budweiser15000001511001
Busch Light1000000153001
Coors15000001511001
Coors Lite1000000105001
Corona Extra15000002014001
Dessert/Sweet Wine280000015240140
Domestic Beer15000001513002
Dos Equis Lager15000001512000
Heineken15000001512000
Michelob Ultra1000000153001
Miller14000001013001
Miller Lite100000053001
Premium Beer15000001513002
Red Wine1500000105010
Shiner15000001513002
Sparkling Wine160000055030
Tecate15000001513002
White Wine1500000105020
Yuengling14000001512001
Ziegenbock15000001511001

back to top

Cheese

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Detroit Style
Detroit Style90640251902<1<16
18″
18″10074.50252302<1<17
Big New Yorker
Big New Yorker70530201602<1<15
Hand Tossed
Small3021.501065<1002
Medium503.520151101004
Large70530201602<1<15
Original Pan
Personal Pan302.51.501070<1002
Small3021.501065<1002
Medium6042.50151301004
Large8063.50201902<1<16
Thin ‘N Crispy
Small3021.501065<1002
Medium6042.50151301004
Large8063.50201902<1<16
Original Stuffed Crust
Original Stuffed Crust503.520151101004
Rectangle
Rectangle503.520151101004

back to top

Crust

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Hand Tossed Crust
18″ Crust23030.50026043208
Udi’s® Gluten-Free Crust
Udi’s® Gluten-Free Crust6010008512011
Hand Tossed Crust
Small8010008514<103
Medium1201.500013522104
Large160200018030105
Original Pan™ Crust
Small902.500013014<1<13
Medium15040.50018025104
Large22081.50027032<107
Original Stuffed Crust
Large22073.5020370311<19
Pan Crust (Personal)<
Personal1002.500014015<113
Rectangular Crust
Rectangular Crust16040.50022026105
Thin ‘N Crispy® Crust
Small600.500010011012
Medium100100017019<123
Large130100022024<124

back to top

Crust Flavors (Medium or Large Pizza)

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Buttery Blend50.5000100000
Garlic Buttery Blend50.5000100000
Hut Favorite101000250000
Parmesan/Parsley00000150000
Toasted Parmesan1510.50<5500001

back to top

Drizzles

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Barbeque Drizzle
18″200000505030
Personal300000808060
Rectangle150000404030
Small150000404030
Medium150000404030
Large150000404030
Big New Yorker150000404030
Buffalo Drizzle
18″1000001353000
Personal20000025050<10
Rectangle1000001253000
Small1000001253000
Medium1000001253000
Large1000001253000
Big New Yorker1000001253000
Mayonnaise
Personal3030.50<5200000
Small3030.50<5200000
Medium60610535<1000
Large8081.501055<1000

back to top

Regional Ingredients

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
BBQ Beef
Personal Pan301.50.505752012
Small301.50.505752012
Medium603.51.50101503033
Large90520152305<145
Rectangle603.51.50101503033
Bean Pizza Sauce
Personal Pan201000752<10<1
Small151000602000
Medium4020001504101
Large50300020052<12
Rectangle4020001504101
Cheddar for Fiesta Taco Pizzas
Personal Pan1010.50<520000<1
Small1010.50<520000<1
Medium201.510<5350001
Large3021.50550<1002
Rectangle201.510<5350001
Chopped Garlic
Personal Pan000000<1000
Small0000001000
Medium0000000000
Large10000002000
Rectangle5000001000
Lettuce
Personal Pan0000000000
Small0000000000
Medium0000000000
Large0000000000
Rectangle0000000000
Parmesan Oregano Seasoning
Medium00000150000
Large00000150000
Sauerkraut
Personal Pan0000095<1000
Small0000095<1000
Medium500001901<100
Large10000028021<10
Rectangle500001901<100
Sliced Roma Tomatoes
Personal Pan0000000000
Small000000<1000
Medium000000<10<10
Large50000010<10
Rectangle000000<10<10
Taco Tortilla Chips
Personal Pan251000203000
Small251000253000
Medium352000354000
Large352000354000
Rectangle352000354000

back to top

Sauce – 18″

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Barbeque Pizza Sauce200000606040
Buffalo Pizza Sauce20000021040<10
Classic Marinara200000210512<1
Creamy Garlic Parmesan Pizza Sauce60610<517020<11
Kraft Buttermilk Ranch7071051701010

back to top

Sauce – Big New Yorker

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Barbeque Pizza Sauce200000606040
Buffalo Pizza Sauce20000021040<10
Classic Marinara1500001353<110
Creamy Garlic Parmesan Pizza Sauce3030.50085100<1
Kraft Buttermilk Ranch9091.5052302010
Sweet Sauce100000803<120

back to top

Sauce – Gluten Free

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Barbeque Pizza Sauce50000151010
Buffalo Pizza Sauce0000040<1000
Classic Marinara50000551000

back to top

Sauce – Hand Tossed

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Barbeque Pizza Sauce
Small50000151010
Medium100000303020
Large200000454030
Buffalo Pizza Sauce
Small0000040<1000
Medium100000952000
Large1000001403000
Classic Marinara
Small50000551000
Medium1000007520<10
Large1000001052<1<10
Creamy Garlic Parmesan Pizza Sauce
Small201.500050<1000
Medium20200060<1000
Large3030.50085100<1

back to top

Sauce – Original Pan

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Barbeque Pizza Sauce
Personal Pan50000151010
Medium100000303020
Large200000454030
Buffalo Pizza Sauce
Personal Pan0000045<1000
Medium100000952000
Large1000001403000
Classic Marinara
Personal Pan50000551000
Medium1000007520<10
Large1000001052<1<10
Creamy Garlic Parmesan Pizza Sauce
Personal Pan201.500050<1000
Medium20200060<1000
Large3030.50085100<1

back to top

Sauce – Thin ‘N Crispy

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Barbeque Pizza Sauce
Small50000151010
Medium100000303020
Large200000454030
Buffalo Pizza Sauce
Small0000040<1000
Medium100000952000
Large1000001403000
Classic Marinara
Small50000551000
Medium1000007520<10
Large1000001052<1<10
Creamy Garlic Parmesan Pizza Sauce
Small201.500050<1000
Medium20200060<1000
Large3030.50085100<1

back to top

Sauce – Original Stuffed Crust

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Barbeque Pizza Sauce200000454030
Buffalo Pizza Sauce1000001403000
Classic Marinara1000001052<1<10
Creamy Garlic Parmesan Pizza Sauce3030.50085100<1

back to top

Sauce – Rectangle

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Barbeque Pizza Sauce100000303020
Buffalo Pizza Sauce100000952000
Classic Marinara1000007520<10
Creamy Garlic Parmesan Pizza Sauce20200060<1000

back to top

Sauce – Detroit Style

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Premium Diced Tomato Sauce (For Detroit Style Only)150000853010

back to top

Toppings- Detroit Style

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Applewood Smoked Bacon302.510<5550001
Beef50520151700002
Classic Meatball40310101001003
Crispy Cup Pepperoni (For Detroit Style Only)403.51.50101300002
Diced Roma Tomatoes000000<1000
Fresh Green Bell Peppers000000<1000
Fresh Mushrooms000000<100<1
Fresh Red Onions50000010<10
Green Chile Peppers00000010<10
Green Olives1520001800000
Grilled Chicken200.50010850004
Ham151000950001
Italian Sausage60620101400002
Mediterranean Black Olives15100085<1000
Pepperoni353.51010900001
Seasoned Pork5051.50101100002
Sliced Banana Peppers000001150000
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers000003300000
Sweet Pineapple10000002020

Health Tips:

  • Toppings Original favorites like pepperoni, sausage, peppers, onions, black olives, tomatoes, and cheese grace the menus as available toppings in addition to unique garnishments like pineapple, ham, bacon, banana peppers, seasoned beef, chicken, and various hot sauces.

back to top

Toppings- 18″

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Applewood Smoked Bacon60520101150003
Beef70730202300003
Classic Meatball6041.50151402004
Diced Roma Tomatoes50000010<10
Fresh Green Bell Peppers5000001<1<10
Fresh Mushrooms50000010<1<1
Fresh Red Onions10000003<110
Grilled Chicken30100151150005
Italian Sausage9083015190<1003
Mediterranean Black Olives3030002002<100
Pepperoni4041.50101050002
Seasoned Pork8072.50151500003
Sliced Banana Peppers0000026000<10
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers00000750<10<10
Slow Roasted Ham10000<51400002
Sweet Pineapple20000005040

back to top

Toppings- Big New Yorker

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Applewood Smoked Bacon4041.505800002
Beef70730202300003
Classic Meatball6041.50151402004
Diced Roma Tomatoes000000<1000
Fresh Green Bell Peppers000000<1000
Fresh Mushrooms000000<100<1
Fresh Red Onions50000020<10
Green Chile Peppers50000010<10
Green Olives202000220<1000
Grilled Chicken30100151150005
Italian Sausage9083015190<1003
Mediterranean Black Olives151.5000105<1000
Pepperoni50520101300002
Seasoned Pork8072.50151500003
Sliced Banana Peppers000001400000
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers00000410<1000
Slow Roasted Ham1500051700002
Sweet Pineapple10000003020

back to top

Toppings- Gluten Free

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Applewood Smoked Bacon151.50.50<530000<1
Beef3531.50101050002
Diced Roma Tomatoes0000000000
Fresh Green Bell Peppers0000000000
Fresh Mushrooms0000000000
Fresh Red Onions000000<1000
Green Chile Peppers000000<1000
Green Olives1010001100000
Grilled Chicken1500010550002
Ham5000045000<1
Italian Sausage403.51.505850001
Mediterranean Black Olives101000500000
Pepperoni252.5105600001
Seasoned Pork353.51010700001
Sliced Banana Peppers00000700000
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers000002000000
Slow Roasted Ham5000<575000<1
Sweet Pineapple5000001010

back to top

Toppings- Hand Tossed

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Small
Applewood Smoked Bacon151.50.50<530000<1
Beef3531.50101050002
Classic Meatball2520.50565<1002
Diced Roma Tomatoes0000000000
Fresh Green Bell Peppers0000000000
Fresh Mushrooms0000000000
Fresh Red Onions000000<1000
Green Chile Peppers0000000000
Green Olives51000800000
Grilled Chicken1500010550002
Ham5000045000<1
Italian Sausage403.51.505850001
Mediterranean Black Olives50.5000350000
Pepperoni201.50.50<545000<1
Seasoned Pork353.51010700001
Sliced Banana Peppers00000500000
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers000001400000
Slow Roasted Ham0000060000<1
Sweet Pineapple000000<10<10
Medium
Applewood Smoked Bacon302.510<5550001
Beef50520151700002
Classic Meatball40310101001003
Diced Roma Tomatoes0000000000
Fresh Green Bell Peppers000000<1000
Fresh Mushrooms000000<100<1
Fresh Red Onions00000010<10
Green Chile Peppers000000<10<10
Green Olives151.50001600000
Grilled Chicken200.50010850004
Ham151000950001
Italian Sausage60620101350002
Mediterranean Black Olives10100075<1000
Pepperoni403.51.5010950002
Seasoned Pork5051.50101100002
Sliced Banana Peppers000001000000
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers000002900000
Slow Roasted Ham10000<51250001
Sweet Pineapple10000002020
Large
Applewood Smoked Bacon4041.505800002
Beef70730202300003
Classic Meatball6041.50151402004
Diced Roma Tomatoes000000<1000
Fresh Green Bell Peppers000000<1000
Fresh Mushrooms500000<100<1
Fresh Red Onions50000020<10
Green Chile Peppers50000010<10
Green Olives202000220<1000
Grilled Chicken30100151150005
Ham201.50001250002
Italian Sausage9083015190<1003
Mediterranean Black Olives151.5000105<1000
Pepperoni50520101300002
Seasoned Pork8072.50151500003
Sliced Banana Peppers000001400000
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers00000410<1000
Slow Roasted Ham1500051700002
Sweet Pineapple10000003020

back to top

Toppings- Original Pan

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Small
Applewood Smoked Bacon151.50.50<530000<1
Beef3531.50101050002
Classic Meatball2520.50565<1002
Diced Roma Tomatoes0000000000
Fresh Green Bell Peppers0000000000
Fresh Mushrooms0000000000
Fresh Red Onions000000<1000
Green Chile Peppers0000000000
Green Olives51000800000
Grilled Chicken1500010550002
Ham5000045000<1
Italian Sausage403.51.505850001
Mediterranean Black Olives50.5000350000
Pepperoni201.50.50<545000<1
Seasoned Pork353.51010700001
Sliced Banana Peppers00000500000
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers000001400000
Slow Roasted Ham0000060000<1
Sweet Pineapple000000<10<10
Medium
Applewood Smoked Bacon302.510<5550001
Beef50520151700002
Classic Meatball40310101001003
Diced Roma Tomatoes0000000000
Fresh Green Bell Peppers000000<1000
Fresh Mushrooms000000<100<1
Fresh Red Onions00000010<10
Green Chile Peppers000000<10<10
Green Olives151.50001600000
Grilled Chicken200.50010850004
Ham151000950001
Italian Sausage60620101350002
Mediterranean Black Olives10100075<1000
Pepperoni403.51.5010950002
Seasoned Pork5051.50101100002
Sliced Banana Peppers000001000000
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers000002900000
Slow Roasted Ham10000<51250001
Sweet Pineapple10000002020
Large
Applewood Smoked Bacon4041.505800002
Beef70730202300003
Classic Meatball6041.50151402004
Diced Roma Tomatoes000000<1000
Fresh Green Bell Peppers000000<1000
Fresh Mushrooms500000<100<1
Fresh Red Onions50000020<10
Green Chile Peppers50000010<10
Green Olives202000220<1000
Grilled Chicken30100151150005
Ham201.50001250002
Italian Sausage9083015190<1003
Mediterranean Black Olives151.5000105<1000
Pepperoni50520101300002
Seasoned Pork8072.50151500003
Sliced Banana Peppers000001400000
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers00000410<1000
Slow Roasted Ham1500051700002
Sweet Pineapple10000003020

back to top

Toppings- Original Stuffed Crust

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Applewood Smoked Bacon4041.505800002
Beef70730202300003
Classic Meatball6041.50151402004
Diced Roma Tomatoes000000<1000
Fresh Green Bell Peppers000000<1000
Fresh Mushrooms000000<100<1
Fresh Red Onions50000010<10
Green Chile Peppers50000010<10
Green Olives2020002000000
Grilled Chicken30100151150005
Ham151000950001
Italian Sausage9083015190<1003
Mediterranean Black Olives151.500095<1000
Pepperoni50520101300002
Seasoned Pork8072.50151500003
Sliced Banana Peppers000001250000
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers000003600000
Slow Roasted Ham1500051700002
Sweet Pineapple10000002020

back to top

Toppings- Thin ‘N Crispy

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Small
Applewood Smoked Bacon151.50.50<530000<1
Beef3531.50101050002
Classic Meatball2520.50565<1002
Diced Roma Tomatoes0000000000
Fresh Green Bell Peppers0000000000
Fresh Mushrooms0000000000
Fresh Red Onions000000<1000
Green Chile Peppers000000<1000
Green Olives1010001100000
Grilled Chicken1500010550002
Ham5000045000<1
Italian Sausage403.51.505850001
Mediterranean Black Olives101000500000
Pepperoni2020.50<550000<1
Seasoned Pork353.51010700001
Sliced Banana Peppers00000700000
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers000002000000
Slow Roasted Ham5000<570000<1
Sweet Pineapple5000001010
Medium
Applewood Smoked Bacon302.510<5550001
Beef50520151700002
Classic Meatball40310101001003
Diced Roma Tomatoes000000<1000
Fresh Green Bell Peppers000000<1000
Fresh Mushrooms000000<100<1
Fresh Red Onions50000020<10
Green Chile Peppers50000010<10
Green Olives202000210<1000
Grilled Chicken200.50010850004
Ham151000950001
Italian Sausage60620101350002
Mediterranean Black Olives151.5000100<1000
Pepperoni4541.50101150002
Seasoned Pork5051.50101100002
Sliced Banana Peppers000001350000
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers000003900000
Slow Roasted Ham10000<51500002
Sweet Pineapple10000003020
Large
Applewood Smoked Bacon4041.505800002
Beef70730202300003
Classic Meatball6041.50151402004
Diced Roma Tomatoes000000<10<10
Fresh Green Bell Peppers000000<1000
Fresh Mushrooms500000<10<1<1
Fresh Red Onions100000020<10
Green Chile Peppers50000020<10
Green Olives252.5000270<1<100
Grilled Chicken30100151150005
Ham201.50001250002
Italian Sausage9083015190<1003
Mediterranean Black Olives2020001301<100
Pepperoni60620151500002
Seasoned Pork8072.50151500003
Sliced Banana Peppers000001700000
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers00000490<1000
Slow Roasted Ham150.50052000002
Sweet Pineapple15000003030

back to top

Toppings- Rectangle

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Applewood Smoked Bacon302.510<5550001
Beef50520151700002
Classic Meatball40310101001003
Diced Roma Tomatoes0000000000
Fresh Green Bell Peppers0000000000
Fresh Mushrooms0000000000
Fresh Red Onions0000001000
Green Chile Peppers000000<1000
Green Olives151.50001400000
Grilled Chicken200.50010850004
Ham151000950001
Italian Sausage60620101350002
Mediterranean Black Olives10100065<1000
Pepperoni353.51010900001
Seasoned Pork5051.50101100002
Sliced Banana Peppers00000900000
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers000002600000
Slow Roasted Ham10000<51200001
Sweet Pineapple5000002020

back to top

Express Hand Tossed Pizza

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
BBQ Chicken26094025650332313
Buffalo Chicken27073025760382212
Cheese25094.5025430322112
Cheese and Jalapeño2307301565032219
Chicken Bacon Parmesan270104030440312113
Chicken Supreme25073025430332213
Ham and Pepperoni25094020450322111
Hawaiian24073015410332310
Hawaiian Chicken25083.5025470332213
Italian Sausage310156030550322113
Meat Eater320147040650332116
Meat Lover’s®350187040670322115
Pepperoni25094020430312111
Pepperoni Jalapeño24093.5020700322110
Pepperoni Lover’s®300136035540322113
Super Supreme340177035690333215
Supreme290125030500332212
Ultimate Cheese Lover’s®260104.5025420312<112
Veggie Lover’s®24083015410333210

back to top

Express Personal Pan Pizzas

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Bacon Cheeseburger (w/ cheddar cheese)19010402544017128
Beef18093.502041017127
Buffalo Chicken1605201557022127
Cheese15062.501531017127
Chicken Bacon Parmesan1808302035017129
Chicken Supreme1505201531018127
Hawaiian1505201032018136
Hawaiian Chicken1505201533018138
Italian Sausage190103.501538017127
Italian Trio1809301536017127
Meat Lover’s®210124.502547018129
Pepperoni16072.501533017126
Pepperoni Jalapeño1506201040017126
Pepperoni Lover’s®18093.502039018128
Spicy BBQ Chicken1506201538018138
Super Supreme21012402047018229
Supreme1708301536018127
Ultimate Cheese Lover’s®17083.501533017128
Veggie Lover’s®1405201029018126

back to top

Express Sides

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Bread Bites451000608001
Pretzel Bites4010001208001

back to top

Express Pasta (whole pan)

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Chicken Alfredo75038110801,340665536
Meaty Marinara72031131.5701,5407851433

back to top

Express Salads

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
BLT Salad290165025660293614
Buffalo Chicken Salad6903070702,180775935
Caesar Side Salad10041.50527014125
Chicken Caesar Salad4102160801,150302533
Chicken Garden Salad4201940751,0303941032
Crispy Chicken Caesar Salad83053110701,900604636
Garden Side Salad11030.50<522020255
Zesty Italian Salad3902370351,370334719
Zesty Italian Side Salad200113.5020690182410

back to top

Express Sandwiches

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Black Forest Ham & Cheese7303290702,030703936
Roasted Turkey & Provolone7203190651,9907431036
Supremo840431311052,450703942

back to top

Express Breakfast

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Breakfast Pizza
Bacon, Egg & Cheese25016508040017<119
Bacon, Egg & Sausage230154.505036017<118
Bacon, Egg & Veggies220133.507533017<127
Egg, Cheese & Veggies210123.507031017127
Sausage, Egg & Veggies26017508043018129
Hand Tossed Breakfast Pizza
Bacon, Egg & Cheese3001460130550302014
Bacon, Egg & Sausage290146075530302012
Bacon, Egg & Veggies25094.5070420302<111
Egg, Cheese & Veggies23083.5065390302<110
Sausage, Egg & Veggies280125075500302<112
Hashbrowns
Hashbrowns19091.500440273<12

back to top

Express Crust

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Hand Tossed Crust (Small)150200017029105
Pan Crust (Personal)1002.500014015<113

back to top

Express Crust Flavors

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Garlic Buttery Blend Crust Flavor100.5000100000
Toasted Parmesan Crust Flavor100.500<530000<1

back to top

Express Cheese

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Hand Tossed
Small Cheese6042.50151301004
Feta Cheese1510.50<545000<1
Provolone Cheese4032010950003
Personal Pan
Cheese302.51.501070<1002

back to top

Express Drizzles

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Barbeque Drizzle300000808060
Buffalo Drizzle20000025050<10

back to top

Express Sauce

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Hand Tossed
Barbeque Pizza Sauce100000303020
Buffalo Pizza Sauce50000852000
Classic Marinara50000501000
Creamy Garlic Parmesan Pizza Sauce151000350000
Personal Pan
Barbeque Pizza Sauce50000151010
Buffalo Pizza Sauce0000045<1000
Classic Marinara50000551000
Creamy Garlic Parmesan Pizza Sauce201.500050<1000

back to top

Express Toppings

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Hand Tossed
Applewood Smoked Bacon353105650001
Beef7062.50202100003
Classic Meatball5041.50101301003
Diced Roma Tomatoes0000000000
Fresh Green Bell Peppers000000<1000
Fresh Mushrooms500000<100<1
Fresh Red Onions00000010<10
Green Chile Peppers000000<10<10
Green Olives151.50001600000
Grilled Chicken250.500151050005
Ham151000850001
Italian Sausage8072.5015170<1003
Mediterranean Black Olives10100075<1000
Pepperoni252.5105700001
Seasoned Pork70720151400003
Sliced Banana Peppers000001000000
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers000002900000
Slow Roasted Ham5000<5900001
Sweet Pineapple10000002020
Personal Pan
Applewood Smoked Bacon201.50.50<535000<1
Beef4041.50101400002
Classic Meatball352.5101080<1002
Diced Roma Tomatoes0000000000
Fresh Green Bell Peppers0000000000
Fresh Mushrooms0000000000
Fresh Red Onions000000<1000
Green Chile Peppers0000000000
Green Olives101000800000
Grilled Chicken1500010700003
Ham100.500050000<1
Italian Sausage504.51.50101100002
Mediterranean Black Olives50.5000400000
Pepperoni25210555000<1
Seasoned Pork4541.5010900002
Sliced Banana Peppers00000500000
Sliced Jalapeno Peppers000001500000
Slow Roasted Ham11041.50451,40020<116
Sweet Pineapple000000<10<10

back to top

About Pizza Hut

One of the top restaurant franchises by sales, Pizza Hut operates over 11,000 locations worldwide. The lucrative chain enjoys widespread notoriety for easily recognizable red-roofed buildings and affordable menus offering delicious varieties of pizza and Italian-inspired cuisine. Pizza represents the signature item found on the restaurant menus in addition to staples like calzones, breadsticks, and salads. Pushes to expand menu options in recent years saw the inclusion of pastas, Buffalo wings, desserts, and gourmet crusts into daily offerings. Some individual franchises may offer regional or limited-edition signature items, as well.

Comments

  • Eileen says:

    How many calories is in double layer of pepperoni pizza with extra layer of cheese on a 12″ thin crust?

Leave a Reply:

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Please only comment if you have worked for this company before.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.