Jersey Mike’s Subs Nutrition Facts & Calorie Information

Jersey Mike's Subs Menu Nutritional Guide: Food Data & Values


Updated 2021. Tables will scroll horizontally and vertically on your mobile device.

Jump to:

FAQs

Cold Subs

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Jersey Shore’s Favorite
Mini47024.127.010.428.561,094.1340.982.825.0721.4
Regular81044.6712.130.6851.561,950.8562.594.268.2137.45
Giant1,52084.4321.651.2384.673,435.81121.97.814.1465.08
Wrap84049.0814.70.6751.562,055.0161.754.256.5935.2
Tub53042.0811.70.6751.561,315.019.752.256.5927.2
2 Foot5,060284.9982.764.77351.8212,001.09372.7223.447.81237.74
Ham & Provolone
Mini47024.257.180.429.311,133.1140.782.824.8721.86
Regular81044.4812.240.6850.421,930.3462.134.267.7536.76
Giant1,52084.3821.941.2384.283,454.28121.247.813.4764.85
Wrap84048.8914.810.6750.422,034.5161.294.256.1334.51
Tub53041.8911.810.6750.421,294.519.292.256.1326.51
2 Foot5,050284.71854.77349.4412,165.09367.6723.442.76236.37
The Veggie
Mini54032.312.770.5246.25850.1441.673.064.3523.96
Regular92058.1921.920.9277.091,346.9863.314.626.5838.7
Giant1,820116.2743.811.83154.172,689.43124.118.411.6176.82
Wrap95062.624.490.9177.091,451.1562.474.614.9636.45
Tub64055.621.490.9177.09711.1510.472.614.9628.45
The Super Sub
Mini49024.737.010.432.61,292.5841.792.825.8825.45
Regular82044.4211.540.6850.932,045.0163.624.269.2440.3
Giant1,54084.2720.731.2385.183,656.53123.817.816.0571.04
Wrap85048.8314.110.6750.932,149.1762.784.257.6238.05
Tub54041.8311.110.6750.931,409.1710.782.257.6230.05
2 Foot5,300290.5182.044.77389.7714,013.91381.7123.456.79279.93
Turkey & Provolone
Mini46025.496.390.437.61,177.3540.292.824.3825.15
Regular78047.0310.690.6867.382,031.9861.184.266.843.58
Giant1,48088.6319.341.23112.633,622.93119.657.811.8876.24
Wrap80050.2913.210.6760.231,967.4660.24.255.0437.58
Tub49043.2910.210.6760.231,227.468.22.255.0429.58
2 Foot4,930301.2875.744.77459.3612,967.67362.1323.437.22281.55
Tuna Fish
Mini60039.655.160.4845.05902.7940.773.054.8619.68
Regular1,02071.069.30.8776.231,446.1361.954.647.5131.89
Giant1,940134.7317.731.63138.62,751.87121.298.513.3259.62
Wrap1,05075.4711.860.8676.231,550.2961.114.645.8929.64
Tub74068.478.860.8676.23810.299.112.645.8921.64
2 Foot5,820404.1753.184.89415.88,255.60363.8625.539.96178.85
Roast Beef & Provolone
Mini53025.647.670.5673.81712.0739.862.823.9536.68
Regular87045.5512.560.92111.791,07660.324.265.9455.55
Giant1,69087.9123.141.72214.672,047.36118.217.810.44107.23
Wrap90049.9615.130.92111.791,180.1759.484.254.3253.3
Tub59042.9612.130.92111.79440.177.482.254.3245.3
2 Foot5,520293.8387.976.37760.747,078.16356.8123.431.9366.14
The Original Italian
Mini56030.679.260.446.71,554.5542.42.866.428.39
Regular94054.7715.440.6875.342,495.3964.674.3310.1445.37
Giant1,780104.3728.311.23132.684,534.71125.867.9317.880.91
Wrap97059.18180.6775.342,599.5563.844.328.5243.12
Tub66052.18150.6775.341,859.5511.842.328.5235.12
2 Foot5,560321.2594.224.77444.4814,480.38381.5623.6756.06277.05
Club Sub
Mini64042.339.720.5957.221,542.6141.132.825.2128.33
Regular1,12079.4717.31.0698.952,581.7862.714.268.345.93
Giant2,140153.0931.962.01173.454,562.15122.217.814.478.98
Wrap1,14083.1219.561.0694.42,527.9961.574.256.3840.94
Tub83076.1216.561.0694.41,787.999.572.256.3832.94
2 Foot6,930493.91114.817.1636.4115,880.50370.6823.445.61288.51
Club Supreme
Mini64041.439.020.4477.861,093.0540.622.824.4533.75
Regular1,12078.6715.930.83131.861,963.9261.814.267.0455.08
Giant2,140151.429.871.61225.733,517.99120.847.812.4193.19
Wrap1,16083.0818.50.82131.862,068.0860.984.255.4252.83
Tub85076.0815.50.82131.861,328.088.982.255.4244.83
2 Foot7,060498.25116.985.01863.8710,914.10367.4823.437.04342.51
BLT
Mini43024.495.110.252.721,046.7839.042.623.9313.21
Regular71043.828.690.3981.991,617.8759.273.966.0819.98
Giant1,40087.5317.360.79163.993,231.53116.657.2610.9239.46
Wrap75048.3511.270.3981.991,724.7760.564.615.918.21
Tub43041.28.250.3981.99981.355.911.794.19.61
The Number Four
Mini46023.516.390.425.521,075.9041.582.825.6722
Regular78042.7410.630.6841.321,769.6163.514.269.1336.14
Giant1,48081.4419.231.2368.863,177.61123.527.815.7563.66
Wrap81047.1513.190.6741.321,873.7762.674.257.5133.89
Tub50040.1510.190.6741.321,133.7710.672.257.5125.89
2 Foot5,000278.8776.634.77321.4611,818.81378.7223.453.81243.74
Stickball Special
Mini49027.078.310.433.561,146.7940.832.834.921
Regular87051.3915.010.6864.732,140.1662.594.278.1638.05
Giant1,63096.1426.661.23107.883,775.85121.957.8314.1166.34
Wrap91055.817.580.6764.732,244.3361.754.276.5435.8
Tub60048.814.580.6764.731,504.339.752.276.5427.8
2 Foot5,350327.06101.994.77412.212,315.77368.3423.5143.1222.37
Cancro Special
Mini53027.128.150.5265.09789.740.112.854.1332.2
Regular92050.2714.20.92122.361,256.6960.814.316.3157.67
Giant1,72094.9325.511.64205.422,359.74119.147.9111.1499.7
Wrap95054.6816.760.92122.361,360.8559.984.314.6955.42
Tub64047.6813.760.92122.36620.857.982.314.6947.42
Chicken Salad Sub
Mini70047.357.170.5848.98672.7240.583.054.6630.08
Regular1,19084.112.711.0382.891,056.7861.624.647.1849.49
Giant2,260158.4223.931.93150.72,043.97120.698.512.7291.62
Wrap1,22088.5115.271.0382.891,160.9560.784.645.5647.24
Tub91081.5112.271.0382.89420.958.782.645.5639.24
California Dreamin’
Mini43024.163.460.1621.951,086.7541.524.654.1420.24
Regular73045.046.290.3243.91,896.4963.147.046.5236.24
Giant1,43087.6812.470.6373.513,451.27123.813.3611.3764.46
Wrap79051.8414.650.6924.451,274.9162.27.034.2420.05
Tub44041.145.810.3135.741,067.8810.145.034.7421.72
Natural Turkey Sub
Mini40021.596.020.3814.67646.8539.832.823.9413.29
Regular69040.3510.670.6924.451,008.2260.354.265.9520.94
Giant1,31076.8318.911.2339.121,887.95118.217.810.4437.72
Wrap72044.7613.240.6924.451,112.3959.514.254.3318.69
Tub41037.7610.240.6924.45372.397.512.254.3310.69
Chipotle Turkey Sub
Mini60040.688.670.452.791,291.2540.292.824.3825.15
Regular1,04076.2515.210.6890.62,091.1061.044.266.6639.83
Giant2,030149.0628.451.23171.344,030.35119.617.811.8475.17
Wrap1,08080.8818.010.6990.562,183.5960.214.255.0337.41
Tub77073.8815.010.6990.561,443.598.212.255.0329.41
Pepperoni & Cheese
Mini59038.1911.770.3851.831,281.7241.573.045.2520.75
Regular98066.5319.630.6882.932,011.6163.114.598.0332.52
Giant1,810121.0934.231.23138.223,580.96122.858.3613.9357.62
Wrap1,02071.3222.440.6983.912,128.1962.34.596.4230.63
Tub71064.3219.440.6983.911,388.1910.32.596.4222.63
Salami & Cheese
Mini63040.9413.880.462.371,569.8641.762.865.7323.6
Regular1,01068.4421.850.6893.562,361.7063.164.318.6135.5
Giant1,930129.9640.221.23169.944,437.62123.517.915.4365.58
California Club Sub
Mini53031.267.420.3848.291,300.2542.684.724.5626.69
Regular93059.713.470.6991.692,315.0366.058.067.1947.74
Giant1,760113.2324.421.23159.314,164.21129.3315.412.6483.84
Wrap96064.1116.040.6991.692,419.2065.218.055.5745.49
Tub65057.1113.040.6991.691,679.2013.216.055.5737.49
Turkey Club Sub
Mini62041.959.150.5955.261,395.3940.662.824.7326.61
Regular1,08079.0216.41.0895.52,287.7061.784.267.3642.57
Giant2,090154.1630.362.01181.224,446.91121.087.813.2680.99
Wrap1,11083.4318.961.0795.52,391.8760.954.255.7440.32
Tub80076.4315.961.0795.51,651.878.952.255.7432.32
The Italian (Hawaii Only)
Mini51026.487.190.3137.321,436.6241.72.875.8325.86
Regular89053.1815.240.6865.342,106.0863.054.338.5137.65
Giant1,680101.6227.991.23115.343,852.79123.027.9314.9667.37
Tub61050.5914.810.6765.341,470.2510.212.326.8927.4

Health Tips:

  • Carbs – The subs found on the menus may contain anywhere from 40 to 60 grams of carbs for smaller portions and in excess of 140 grams for larges. Typical carb counts for wraps fall around 60 grams each.
  • Calories – Small subs contain fewer calories (between 400 and 600) than larges (around 1,000 per serving).

back to top

Hot Subs

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Grilled Portabella Mushroom & Swiss
Regular61029.2810.230.1637.97802.0865.594.997.7325.9
Giant1,22058.5620.450.3275.931,604.15131.189.9815.4551.8
Wrap64033.6912.790.1637.97906.2464.764.996.1123.65
Tub33026.699.790.1637.97166.2412.752.996.1115.65
Portabella Cheese Steak
Regular75034.214.660.56113.912,060.7964.023.199.1246.17
Giant1,50068.1329.291.11227.814,121.59128.036.3718.2492.34
Wrap78038.6117.230.55113.912,164.9663.183.187.543.92
Tub47031.6114.230.55113.911,424.9611.181.187.535.92
Portabella Chicken Cheese Steak
Regular70028.0310.590.05137.971,863.68663.1910.1147.83
Giant1,39055.7921.150.09275.933,727.35131.996.3720.2395.66
Wrap73032.4413.160.04137.971,967.8465.163.188.4945.58
Tub42025.4410.160.04137.971,227.8413.161.188.4937.58
Mike’s Famous Philly
Regular71030.4614.110.52113.912,058.2562.922.828.4145.57
Giant1,42060.9328.221.03227.814,116.49125.835.6316.8391.14
Wrap74034.8716.670.51113.912,162.4162.082.816.7943.32
Tub43027.8713.670.51113.911,422.4110.080.816.7935.32
Chipotle Cheese Steak
Regular98060.8418.670.52144.282,286.0562.922.828.4145.57
Giant1,970121.6837.341.03288.564,572.10125.835.6316.8391.14
Wrap1,02065.2521.230.51144.282,390.2162.082.816.7943.32
Tub71058.2518.230.51144.281,650.2210.080.816.7935.32
Big Kahuna Cheese Steak
Regular76035.0116.630.52126.562,454.4164.323.388.7248.35
Giant1,53070.0333.271.03253.124,909.10129.36.8917.7496.78
Wrap80039.4219.20.51126.562,558.5763.493.387.146.1
Tub49032.4216.20.51126.561,818.5711.491.387.138.1
Mike’s Chicken Philly
Regular66024.2910.040.01137.971,861.1364.92.829.447.23
Giant1,32048.5920.080.01275.933,722.25129.795.6318.8194.46
Wrap69028.712.60137.971,965.2964.062.817.7844.98
Tub38021.79.60137.971,225.2912.060.817.7836.98
Chipotle Chicken Cheese Steak
Regular93054.6714.60.01168.342,088.9364.92.829.447.23
Giant1,860109.3429.20.01336.684,177.86129.795.6318.8194.46
Wrap96059.0817.160168.342,193.1064.062.817.7844.98
Tub65052.0814.160168.341,453.1012.060.817.7836.98
Big Kahuna Chicken Cheese Steak
Regular71028.8512.570.01150.622,257.5766.963.510.0150.09
Giant1,43057.725.130.01301.244,515.14133.937.0120.02100.18
Wrap74033.2515.130150.622,361.4565.473.388.0947.76
Tub43026.2512.130150.621,621.4513.471.388.0939.76
Bacon Ranch Chicken Cheese Steak
Regular87045.5314.250.01175.482,300.7467.583.649.7850.74
Giant1,73090.9928.490.01350.964,600.10134.096.9418.84101.24
Wrap90049.9416.810175.482,404.9066.743.638.1648.49
Tub59042.9413.810175.481,664.9014.741.638.1640.49
California Chicken Cheese Steak
Regular91053.4414.250.39149.941,863.3065.483.649.0748.33
Giant1,820106.8228.490.79299.883,725.23129.96.9417.4296.42
Wrap95057.8516.810.39149.941,967.4764.643.637.4546.08
Tub64050.8513.810.39149.941,227.4712.641.637.4538.08
Buffalo Chicken Cheese Steak
Regular84042.2913.690.07166.883,383.5069.224.0411.4349.89
Giant1,67084.5127.380.13333.756,765.63137.377.7422.1499.54
Wrap87046.716.260.06166.883,487.6768.384.039.8147.64
Tub56039.713.260.06166.882,747.6716.382.039.8139.64
Meatball & Cheese
Regular80038.6516.760.3881.451,983.9673.353.811.1137.13
Giant1,54073.5331.090.61153.133,843.75146.47.6122.1470.63
Wrap83043.119.340.3881.562,090.0572.523.89.4934.92
Tub52036.116.340.3881.561,350.0520.521.89.4926.92
Grilled Pastrami Reuben
Regular70030.329.390.0198.92,161.3266.715.096.9540.5
Giant1,35054.517.840.01191.664,218.68131.5310.171281
Wrap74034.7311.96098.92,265.4865.875.085.3238.25
Tub43027.738.96098.91,525.4813.873.085.3230.25
BBQ Beef
Regular66010.573.30.34118.471,537.2281.342.9318.758.21
Giant1,19018.95.810.58204.632,727.57151.275.4930.56103.22
Wrap69014.985.860.33118.471,641.3880.52.9317.0855.96
Tub3807.982.860.33118.47901.3828.50.9317.0847.96
Grilled Italian
Regular1,07068.521.360.68104.752,869.3064.344.49.6346.31
Giant1,990127.1438.121.23180.255,090.88125.148.0816.7581.28
Wrap1,10072.9123.920.67104.752,973.4763.514.48.0144.06
Tub79065.9120.920.67104.752,233.4711.512.48.0136.06

back to top

Chips & Fries

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Baked Lays
Classic14040.50018024232
BBQ1403.50.50022024242
Sour Cream & Onion1403.50.50019024232
Baked Ruffles
Cheddar & Sour Cream1403.50.50028024232
Cheetos
Cheetos310213.50050026123
Doritos
Cool Ranch2601320032031323
Nacho2401420036028213
Fritos
Fritos3202030032032313
Chili Cheese320192.50054030224
Funyuns
Funyuns160810035020012
Lays
BBQ2301420023024233
Classic2401620025023213
Salt & Vinegar2301520034023212
Sour Cream and Onion2401520024023213
Miss Vickie’s
BBQ200111.50020023233
Jalapeño200111.50018022223
Sea Salt210121.50012523213
Sea Salt & Vinegar200111.50024023223
Sour Cream & Herb200121.50024023223
Ruffles
Cheddar & Sour Cream240152.50028023223
Sun Chips
Cheddar21091.50032027434
Original2101010018028433
Salsa21091.50022027444
Whole Grain French Onion210910024027444
French Fries
5 oz310193.0500521.633.751.5503.05
6 oz37022.83.6600625.9240.51.8603.66

back to top

Fountain Drinks

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Agave Vanilla Cream
Regular2800000119.2469.74069.740
Giant4000000173.44101.440101.440
Classic Root Beer
Regular2800000119.2471.5071.50
Giant4000000173.4410401040
Diet Mountain Dew
Regular100000101.420.8800.880.22
Giant150000147.521.2801.280.32
Diet Pepsi
Regular00000103.180.22000
Giant00000150.080.32000
Lemonade
Regular2800000283.3673.48073.260
Giant4100000412.16106.880106.560
Mt. Dew
Regular300000093.0680.52080.30
Giant4300000135.36117.120116.80
Pepsi
Regular280000059.1875.9075.680
Giant410000086.08110.40110.080
Pink Lemonade
Regular2800000283.3673.48073.260
Giant4100000412.16106.880106.560
Sierra Mist
Regular280000060.2874.36074.360
Giant410000087.68108.160108.160
Sobe Yumberry Pomegranate
Regular0000086.680.44000
Giant50000126.080.64000
Tropicana Fruit Punch
Regular310000064.982.72082.280
Giant450000094.4120.320119.680
Wild Cherry Pepsi
Regular290000058.9677.44077.220
Giant420000085.76112.640112.320

back to top

Bottled Drinks

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
AMP Energy Drink
Cherry Blast1200000150310310
Original2200000140580580
Strawberry Limeade2200000140580580
Tropical Punch1000000150260260
Aquafina Water
Aquafina Water0000000000
Bubly
Blackberry0000000000
Lime0000000000
Diet Mountain Dew
20 oz100000851010
2 Liter8500000169230.970230.970
Diet Pepsi
20 oz00000600000
2 Liter00000197.170000
Diet Sierra Mist
20 oz00000600000
2 Liter00000197.170000
Gatorade
Cool Blue200000037850.4047.60
Fierce Grape200000037850.4047.60
Fruit Punch200000037850.4047.60
Glacier Freeze200000037850.4047.60
Lemon Lime200000037850.4047.60
Orange200000037850.4047.60
Juice
Dole Apple Juice210000020510481
Dole Orange Juice22000000520513
Ocean Spray Cranberry Juice200000010530490
Ocean Spray Orange Juice210000030510424
Tropicana Apple Juice210000020510481
Tropicana Orange Juice210000030510423
Life WTR
Life WTR0000050000
Mountain Dew
20 oz2900000105770770
2 Liter9800000354.9260.260260.260
Mug Root Beer
20 oz2600000105710710
2 Liter8800000354.9239.980239.980
Pepsi
20 oz250000055690690
2 Liter8500000169230.970230.970
Pink Lemonade
20 oz1100000160280280
2 Liter3700000540.894.64094.640
Pure Leaf Tea
Green Tea10000005250250
Lemon Tea150000010380380
Peach Tea15000005380380
Raspberry Tea18000005460460
Sweet Tea16000000420420
Unsweetened Black Tea0000050000
Sierra Mist
20 oz250000055690690
2 Liter8500000197.17219.70219.70
Sobe Drink
Black & Blueberry00000151000
Fuji Apple Pear00000150000
Straw Dragon Fruit00000150000
Yumberry Pomegranate00000150000
Stubborn Soda
Agave Vanilla Cream150000065380380
Black Cherry with Tarragon140000055360360
Classic Root Beer150000070390390
Wild Cherry Pepsi
20 oz260000055700700
2 Liter8800000185.9236.60236.60

back to top

Cookies

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Regular
Chocolate Chip Cookie18094.5015105261162
Chocolate Chunk Cookie19094.5015105261152
Macadamia Nut20010.884.94014.8393.9523.730.9913.851.98
M&M Cookie1907.913.96014.83103.8421.760.9915.821.98
Oatmeal Raisin Cookie1706.922.97014.8398.8925.710.9913.851.98
Sugar Cookie1909.894.45019.78133.5123.73010.881.98
Giant
Double Cookie360189030210522324
Large
Decadent Cookie5702814045290783497
Three Pack
Chocolate Chip Cookie5402713.5045315783486
G3 Pack
Double Cookie1,080542709063015669612
Gluten Free SnickerDoodle
Udi’s GF Snickerdoodle21084.5040150340171

Health Tips:

  • Cookies – The carb-heavy options contain few yet dense calories comprised mainly of sugars and fats. A single cookie offers around 190 calories and between 5 and 15 grams of fat. Each cookie also boasts close to a dozen or more grams of sugar.

back to top

Dessert

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Brownie5002811090180633475
Butterscotch Jelly Krimpet28051.5055200551373
Butterscotch Krimpet32093055210580373
Chocolate Cupcakes340103015440594384
Chocolate Juniors330134070220502334
Chocolate Kandy Kake280168015125312215
Cream Filled Buttercream Cupcakes400155010450633423
Cream Filled Chocolate Cupcake390144.5015450625444
Cream Filled Koffee Kake Cupcakes360133.5070220562313
Koffee Kake Juniors280102.5050200441253
Peanut Butter Kandy Kake280168015125312215
TastyKake Apple Baked Pie30012600360453183
TastyKake Blueberry Baked Pie33011500350544253

back to top

Breakfast

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Bacon, Egg & Cheese
Mini49025.668.890.76385.61,251.5237.851.323.2725.49
Sausage, Egg & Cheese
Mini88064.2223.080.76441.72885.9537.851.323.2735.68
Ham, Egg & Cheese
Mini50022.848.150.76369.571,509.6639.121.324.5532.89
Steak, Egg & Cheese
Mini53023.068.180.91404.45900.4337.851.323.2742.82
Pork Roll, Egg & Cheese
Mini1801.710.2900419.6534.871.321.076.77

Health Tips:

  • Breakfast – The sausage, egg and cheese holds the highest calorie count, with around 880, while the bacon, egg and cheese offerings only contain 490 calories. However, each breakfast sandwich provides excess cholesterol.

back to top

Salad

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Grilled Chicken Salad800257.190.04308.321,245.3250.6412.4831.1996.42
Tossed Salad1801.840.550076.763912.4423.999.74

Health Tips:

  • Salads – Salad offerings top out at 800 calories for the densest meal option (grilled chicken salad) and bottom out around 180 calories for the tossed salad.

back to top

Kid’s Drink

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Agave Vanilla Cream150000065.0438.04038.040
Classic Root Beer150000065.04390390
Diet Mountain Dew0000055.320.4800.480.12
Diet Pepsi0000056.280.12000
Lemonade1500000154.5640.08039.960
Mt. Dew160000050.7643.92043.80
Pepsi150000032.2841.4041.280
Pink Lemonade1500000154.5640.08039.960
Sierra Mist150000032.8840.56040.560
Sobe Yumberry Pomegranate0000047.280.24000
Tropicana Fruit Punch170000035.445.12044.880
Wild Cherry Pepsi160000032.1642.24042.120

back to top

Kid’s Sandwiches

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Kid’s Sub Ham2305.742.70.1215.41687.930.182.063.3413.41
Kid’s Sub Turkey2306.672.270.1221.51747.5529.932.063.116.01
Kid’s Sub Salami2509.584.240.1220.4669.8330.182.073.3111.53

back to top

About Jersey Mike’s

Jersey Mike’s Subs primarily splits menus between hot and cold deli offerings. Subs easily represent the most popular items on the available menus, followed by wraps, soups, and salads. The average customer orders a hot or cold sub and a drink, in most cases. Patrons looking for other options may simply order salads or soups. The nutritional data for each meal varies among menu items, with the signature sub sandwiches serving as the heaviest selections.

Comments

  • Elizabeth Regan says:

    Food looks delicious. Too bad that it contains so much sodium. Another place that I can’t go to.

  • Sophie Fluckiger says:

    Thank you for making this!!! I needed this for a math project and this was perfect.

Leave a Reply:

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Please only comment if you have worked for this company before.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.