Fatburger Nutrition Facts & Calorie Information

Fatburger Menu Nutritional Guide: Food Data & Values

Are you looking for a Fatburger calorie counter online? Well, the chart below will help you find nutritional information about Fatburger menu items.

Jump to:

FAQs

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers

Fatburgers

back to top

      
Small Fatburger40017371080711
Medium Fatburger59033461190816
Large Fatburger850506914901223

Sides

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Bacon and Egg Sandwich3501837970410
Sausage and Egg Sandwich78027471810421

Sandwiches

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Grilled Chicken Sandwich4303342860511
Crispy Chicken Sandwich56026531540515
Spicy Chicken Sandwich520265821601114
Turkeyburger480265012701013
Fish Sandwich5602055850716
Veggieburger510336015601015

More

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Hot Dog320133278059
Chili Cheese Hot Dog48024351150613

Fatburger

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Fatburger (no bun)4102810890411

Salads

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Fat Salad Wedge (no dressing)605514032
Fat Salad Wedge with Chicken (no dressing)21033861035

Drinks and Shakes

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Vanilla Shake890131133508625
Chocolate Shake910141153908625
Strawberry Shake880141113708525
Maui-Banana Shake940131263509926
Cookies & Ice Cream Shake11801816381010535
Peanut Butter Shake950141144907827
Big Fat Float3903731406411

Side Dishes

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Skinny Fries390458730011
Fat Fries38064740010
Chili Cheese Skinny Fries60019641280117
Chili Cheese Fat Fries5902153590116
Chili Skinny Fries49012631100113
Chili Fat Fries4801452410113
Onion Rings5407644901015
Chili Cup200161074025
Chili Cup with Cheese and Onions320231293039

Add-Ons

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Egg Add-on90607002
Bacon Add-on807025002
Chili Add-on504219011
Cheddar Cheese Add-on1107118003
American Cheese Add-on705122002
American Cheese Add-on (Kingburger)1509144004
Wing Sauce500671062
Mayonnaise90018003

Toppings

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Lettuce501010
Tomato (Kingburger)502010
Tomato501010
Pickles50118000
Pickles (Kingburger)50125000
Onions501010
Grilled Onions12001004
Relish200511521
Mustard5008000

Go to the Top

Leave a Reply:

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Please only comment if you have worked for this company before.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.