Elevation Burger Nutrition Facts & Calorie Information

Elevation Burger Menu Nutritional Guide: Food Data & Values


Are you looking for a Elevation Burger calorie counter online? Well, the chart below will help you find nutritional information about Elevation Burger menu items.

Jump to:

FAQs

  • How may calories are in a Elevation Burger Cheeseburger? Answer: 420.
  • How many calories are in a Elevation Burger Vertigo Burger? Answer: 550.
  • How many carbs are in a Elevation Burger Veggie Burger? Answer: 50g.
  • How much fat is in a Elevation Burger Grilled Cheese? Answer: 17g.

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers

Burgers

back to top

      
The Elevation Burger ® (Double Meat)5104129710414
The Elevation Burger ® (Double Meat) wrapped in lettuce370372390110
The Elevation Burger ® (Double Meat, Double Cheese)69052291000418
The Elevation Burger ® (Double Meat, Double Cheese) wrapped in lettuce550482680115
Hamburger330232952049
Hamburger wrapped in lettuce19019220015
Cheeseburger4202929670411
Cheeseburger wrapped in lettuce28024234017
Vertigo Burger*6905929900418
Vertigo Burger* wrapped in lettuce550552580115
Veggie Burger #1300135096049
Veggie Burger #1 wrapped in lettuce16092364015
Veggie Burger #2320105094069
Veggie Burger #2 wrapped in lettuce18062362035
Half-the-Guilt Burger ® #148031501150413
Half-the-Guilt Burger ® #1 wrapped in lettuce340272383019
Half-the-Guilt Burger ® #250028501130614
Half-the-Guilt Burger ® #2 wrapped in lettuce3602423810310
Grilled Cheese330162962049

Toppings

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Ketchup5012510
Lettuce000000
Tomato501010
Pickles00028000
Caramelized Onions (sub recipe)2503011
Caramelized Onions1502010
Mustard0003000
Mayo20001501
Raw Onions501000
Elevation Sauce5124510
Balsamic Mustard5027010
Jalapeños5016500
Hot Pepper Relish00037000
Balsamic Dressing1000323033
Blue Cheese Dressing1300128004
Raspberry Vinaigrette450528041
Ranch Dressing1600125014
1 Slice Cheddar Cheese906015002

Sides

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Fresh Fries520864135315
Side Salad (No Dressing)20141021
Elevation Salad (No Dressing)23042115157
Mandarin Oranges701185182
Large Cookie3805431002311
3 Small Cookies27033375188

Shake Toppings

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Malt Powder11022380183
Oreo Cookies801128072
Chocolate Syrup26036340527
Real Bananas3509051
Real Strawberries3519061
Real Mangoes2507061
Real Blueberries2505051
Black Cherry Syrup700180182
Key Lime Pie Syrup600160152
Pineapple Syrup700160152
Guava Syrup700160162
Orange Syrup600150152
Mango Syrup900220212
Organic Cheesecake Powder450120121

Shakes and Ice Cream

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Vanilla Shake71014812805520
Chocolate Shake71014913807519
Coffee Shake71014863307019
Vanilla Shake w/ Strawberries65011792205318
Chocolate Shake w/ Strawberries65011883107118
Coffee Shake w/ Strawberries65011842706717
1 Scoop Vanilla Cone310438115228
2 Scoops Vanilla Cone5909702104416
1 Scoop Chocolate Cone310442160318
2 Scoops Chocolate Cone5909793006116
1 Scoop Coffee Cone310440135288
2 Scoops Coffee Cone5909752505716

Go to the Top

Leave a Reply:

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Please only comment if you have worked for this company before.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.