Einstein Bros Bagels Nutrition Facts & Calorie Information

Einstein Bros Bagels Menu Nutritional Guide: Food Data & Values

Are you looking for a Einstein Bros Bagels calorie counter online? Well, the chart below will help you find nutritional information about Einstein Bros Bagels menu items.


Jump to:

FAQs

  • How may calories are in a Einstein Bros Bagels Classic Plain Bagel? Answer: 260.
  • How many calories are in a Einstein Bros Bagels Garlic? Answer: 270.
  • How many carbs are in a Einstein Bros Bagels Onion? Answer: 59g.
  • How much fat is in a Einstein Bros Bagels Onion and Chive Shmear? Answer: 11g.

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers

Bagel Thin Singles

back to top

Plain14052924034
100% Whole Wheat with Honey13062323034
Everything16062940034

Classic Bagels

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Plain26095646057
100% Whole Wheat with Honey260124943077
Everything27095662057
Pumpernickel24095349047

Signature bagels

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Asiago Cheese310145663059
Blueberry3001065480118
Chocolate Chip290958430108
Cinnamon Raisin2901063450138
Cinnamon Sugar290963480128
Cranberry270960420128
Garlic27095646058
9-Grain300135142068
Onion27095946058
Poppy Seed28095646058
Potato27085250057
Sesame Seed280105646058

Gourmet Bagels

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Dutch Apple3508695301910
Green Chile3501558680610
Power Protein Bagel2901453380159
Six-Cheese330155665059
Spinach Florentine320135657059

Bread-specialty

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Challah Roll25094631067
Ciabatta Bread22004361005
Multi Grain Bread13052515054

Whipped Reduced Fat Cream Cheese Shmear

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Onion and Chive1202510524
Plain1202211523
Smoked Salmon1102421023
Blueberry1202119094
Garden Vegetable1102518023
Garlic Herb1102518023
Honey Almond1202118074
Jalapeno Salsa1102519023
Plain1102418023
Strawberry120299073
Sundried Tomato Basil1102418023
Plain803420032

Coffee

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Coffee (R, M, L)000000
Coffee Decaf. (R, M, L)000000

Coffee, Specialty (With 2% Milk)

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Espresso Single000000
Espresso Double000000
Americano, Regular000000
Americano, Medium000000
Americano, Large000000
Cafe Latte, Regular110811115113
Café Latte, Medium1401014150144
Cafe Latte, Large1701117170175
Cappuccino, Regular90699593
Cappuccino Medium120812125124
Cappuccino, Large1501015160154
Café Mocha, Regular220836140326
Café Mocha, Medium3401061180539
Café Mocha, Large40013672405911
Dark Chocolate Mocha, Regular330951200449
Dark Chocolate Mocha, Medium42012662505712
Dark Chocolate Mocha, Large50014813007014
White Chocolate Mocha, Regular3301151220449
White Chocolate Mocha, Medium42014662805712
White Chocolate Mocha, Large50016813407014
Caramel, Macchiato, Regular240943115367
Caramel, Macchiato, Medium3101152150449
Caramel, Macchiato, Large36013601705210
Sugar Free Vanilla Latte, Regular110811125113
Sugar Free Vanilla Latte, Medium2201033150326
Sugar Free Vanilla Latte, Large1701117180175
Vanilla Latte, Regular170825115255
Vanilla Latte, Medium2001239170395
Vanilla Latte, Large2601139170397
Sugar Free Vanilla Hazelnut Latte, Regular110811125113
Sugar Free Vanilla Hazelnut Latte, Medium1401014160144
Sugar Free Vanilla Hazelnut Latte, Large1701117180175
Vanilla Hazelnut Latte, Regular190831120315
Vanilla Hazelnut Latte, Medium2601044150447
Vanilla Hazelnut Latte, Large2901149180488

Other Hot Beverages (With 2% Milk)

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Chai Tea Latte, Regular170851115247
Chai Tea Latte, Medium22010671503110
Chai Tea Latte, Large26012831803912
Hot Dark Chocolate, Regular330951200449
Hot Dark Chocolate, Medium42012662505712
Hot Dark Chocolate, Large50014813007014
White Hot Chocolate, Regular3301151220449
White Hot Chocolate, Medium42014662805712
White Hot Chocolate, Large50016813407014
Soy Latte, Regular705822062
Soy Latte, Medium9061127073
Soy Latte, Large11071232083

Iced Specialty Coffee

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Iced Americano (Medium and Large)000000
Iced Coffee (Medium and Large)000000
Iced Caramel Macchiato, Medium40010531304411
Iced Caramel Macchiato, Large50013701905914
Iced Latte, Medium140914140144
Iced Latte, Large1801218190185
Iced Dark Chocolate Mocha, Medium44010652305512
Iced Dark Chocolate Mocha, Large60014953308117
Iced White Chocolate Mocha, Medium44012652605512
Iced White Chocolate Mocha, Large60017953708117
Iced Sugar Free Vanilla Latte, Medium140914160144
Iced Sugar Free Vanilla Latte, Large1801218220185
Iced Vanilla Latte, Medium330961140619
Iced Vanilla Latte, Large47012901908913
Iced Sugar Free Vanilla Hazelnut Latte, Medium140914160144
Iced Sugar Free Vanilla Hazelnut Latte, Large1801218210185
Iced Vanilla Hazelnut Latte, Medium260944150447
Iced Vanilla Hazelnut Latte, Large3401258200589

Frozen Blended Drinks

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Frozen Caramel Latte4004711256111
Frozen Vanilla Hazelnut Latte310253125519

Poured Beverages

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Lemonade14003910364
Lemonade21005815546
Blackberry Lemonade26006810657
Blackberry Lemonade4000102159711
Orange Juice2304540487
Orange Juice34058157210
Green Tea35091091
Green Tea5001315131
Black Tea000000
Black Tea000000

Sides

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Fruit and Yogurt Parfait170734115205
Fruit Cup14023625304
Potato Salad16011336015

Egg Sandwiches

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Bacon & Cheddar5102858840714
Turkey Sausage & Cheddar5403459890815
Ham & Swiss49032591190814
Spinach, Mushroom & Swiss5002760820814
Cheese Only4702658710713
Nova Lox & Bagel48023629301014
Double Double Egg76047601220921
Egg Mixture14012213024
Egg White30619001
Egg White6011118001

Egg Paninis

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Spinach & Bacon77035721660321
Green Chile & Turkey Sausage Panini65039711480417

Breakfast Wraps

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Santa Fe66033601210718
Spicy Elmo™6302856820618

Signature Sandwiches

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Tasty Turkey on Asiago Bagel54037661450915
Club Mex on Challah53034531700915
Veg Out® on Sesame Seed Bagel4001466610911
Nova Lox & Bagel48023629301014
Turkey BAT600316215901117

Lunch Paninis

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Italian Chicken85056722190123
Turkey Club80045742410322
BBQ Chicken Artisan Panini810548222701022
Chicken Cuban Panini74055763000219

Deli Sandwiches

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Turkey Breast470325515301212
Ham510306219601314
Albacore Tuna Salad39023577301211
Chicken Salad41023606301511

Grab and Go

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Deli Ham Sandwich37026441190810
Roasted Turkey Sandwich3703141950610
Chicken Salad Wrap4402158690712
Chicken Caesar Wrap64038611320718
Club Mex Wrap59033581810616
Veg Out® on Sesame Seed Bagel4001466610911
Deluxe Chef Salad53026181890814
Garden Salad22041248066

Wraps

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Chipotle Turkey Wrap630336916401118
California Chicken Wrap70035641130719
Buffalo Chicken Wrap62028591880717

Bagel Dogs

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Original Hebrew National54020561320515
Asiago Hebrew National55021561360515

Bagel Melts

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Turkey & Cheddar49037581640614
Ham & Swiss49034601930814
Chicken & Mozzarella53040611230714

Pizza Bagels

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Pepperoni44023591090712
Cheese Only4002259950711

Smart Choices – Bagel Thin Egg White Sandwiches

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Asparagus, Mushroom & Swiss270163042058
Bacon & Cheese Eggwhite Panini300193247069
Southwest Turkey Sausage350233387069
Bagel Thin Club33028321010610
Tuscan Chicken Pesto340253275059

Chopped Salads

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Strawberry Chicken Full3301737340299
Strawberry Chicken Half240926220217
Chipotle Chicken Full2001721620117
Chipotle Chicken Half15081446084
Chicken Caesar Full280221781058
Chicken Caesar Half220131567046

Soups

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Turkey Chili170151789055
Turkey Chili2802428143088
Chicken Noodle12091395013
Chicken Noodle180821121025
Southwest Veggie w/ Quinoa20073498066
Southwest Veggie w/ Quinoa3201154157099

Fruit Smoothies and More

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Strawberry Banana Smoothie310474115569
Mixed Berry Smoothie32038080729
Low Fat Yogurt Parfait200839120256

Poppers

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Cinnamon Sugar Popper4008775602912
Iced Popper4308915104312

Sweets

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Chocolate Chip Coffee Cake80061142706222
Chocolate Chunk Cookie3904523203111
Iced Sugar Cookie5405883005415
Snickerdoodle Cookie4003563603211
Banana Nut Muffin4909604403514
Blueberry Muffin3708764103715
Chocolate Chip Muffin3708753904315
Blueberry Scone570127102915
Cinnamon Chip Scone630137703417
Cinnamon Twist3604200187
Cinnamon Walnut Strudel64010724402618
Brownie310442180279
Cherry Pastry3606542902210

Go to the Top

Leave a Reply:

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Please only comment if you have worked for this company before.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.