Culivers Nutrition Facts & Calorie Information

Culivers Menu Nutritional Guide: Food Data & Values


Are you looking for a Culivers calorie counter online? Well, the chart below will help you find nutritional information about Culivers menu items.

Jump to:

FAQs

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers

Butterburgers

back to top

      
ButterBurger “The Original,” Single331193144049
ButterBurger “The Original,” Double4613331470412
ButterBurger “The Original,” Triple5924732580416
ButterBurger Cheese, Single4012232580511
ButterBurger Cheese, Double6013933750616
ButterBurger Cheese, Triple80256351000721
Cheddar ButterBurger, Single4212431580411
Cheddar ButterBurger, Double6414331750417
Cheddar ButterBurger, Triple8616231920422
Cheddar ButterBurger with Bacon, Single54130311015415
Cheddar ButterBurger with Bacon, Double76149311185420
Cheddar ButterBurger with Bacon, Triple98168311355426
Mushroom & Swiss, Single4312533530512
Mushroom & Swiss, Double6614535650618
Mushroom & Swiss, Triple8916537770724
Sourdough Melt, Single4342535600211
Sourdough Melt, Double6564435770317
Sourdough Melt, Triple8796336941323
The Culver’s Deluxe, Single5152335742614
The Culver’s Deluxe, Double7124035831719
The Culver’s Deluxe, Triple91257361001825
The Culver’s Bacon Deluxe, Single5942735952616
The Culver’s Bacon Deluxe, Double79244351121721
The Culver’s Bacon Deluxe, Triple99261361291827
Wisconsin Swiss Melt, Single4242634554311
Wisconsin Swiss Melt, Double6364635618517
Wisconsin Swiss Melt, Triple8496637683622

Sandwiches and Favorites

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Beef Pot Roast Sandwich3632433948510
Buffalo Chicken Tenders – 4 piece56036161840012
Chicken Tenders – 4 piece56036401720015
Crispy Chicken Sandwich45019511495412
Grilled Chicken Sandwich3813844926510
Grilled Reuben Melt60839421908816
North Atlantic Cod Filet Sandwich81637571224622
Pork Tenderloin Sandwich59826631401917
Shaved Prime Rib Sandwich57735441304716

Dinners

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Beef Pot Roast Dinner76131792718921
Butterfly Jumbo Shrimp – 6 pieces10932911320922331
Butterfly Jumbo Shrimp – 10 pieces13334113326722537
Chicken Basket – 2 Piece121681682664033
Chopped Steak Dinner846386922851024
Fresh Fried Chicken – 2 Pieces15638610231021643
Fresh Fried Chicken – 4 Pieces199312312036821654
North Atlantic Cod – 2 Pieces1639539719941845
North Atlantic Cod – 3 Pieces19297510924441953

Sides

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Chili Cheddar Fries6091554827217
Cole Slaw207115238136
Crinkle Cut Fries, Small24032627407
Crinkle Cut Fries, Regular33643738409
Crinkle Cut Fries, Large432547493012
Dinner Roll14042020034
Green Beans13021297544
Mashed Potatoes12022420413
Mashed Potatoes & Gravy14032639414
Onion Rings408543520511
Wisconsin Cheese Curds61222461301517

Condiments

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
American Cheese, Slice703114012
Bacon, Slice402014501
BBQ Sauce48012215111
Dill Pickles, Sliced1008000
Honey Mustard130020410184
Horseradish Sauce1500622054
Ketchup200516041
Malt Vinegar000020
Mayonnaise100007603
Mustard, Mild00014000
Mustard, Spicy Brown00012000
Picante Sauce, Mild and Medium100222020
Shrimp Cocktail Sauce5021240052
Steak Sauce100215020
Sweet & Sour Dipping Sauce90023320212
Tartar Sauce1880113605

Salads

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Chicken Cashew with Grilled Chicken4484116692112
Cranberry Bacon Bleu Salad with Grilled Chicken35041181213109
Garden Fresco19291535205
Garden Fresco with Grilled Chicken322381573208
Side Salad55269202

Salad Dressing

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Chunky Bleu Cheese Dressing3101248019
French Dressing190019320185
Mango Vinaigrette Dressing870947073
Ranch Dressing2301350027
Raspberry Vinaigrette Dressing45011170101
Sesame Ginger Dressing70116400142
Thousand Island Dressing22001446086

Soups

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Baja Chicken Enchilada35216211487810
Bean with Ham160728127034
Boston Clam Chowder2521225134467
Broccoli Cheese2401116138086
Cauliflower Cheese2528231128147
Cheesy Chicken Tortilla1801216176455
Chicken & Dumpling240923129056
Chicken Gumbo1201313117024
Chicken Noodle110916110013
Corn Chowder276735996128
Cream of Asparagus2501126134477
Cream of Broccoli1858161548115
French Onion145713189274
George’s Chili336182776869
George’s Chili Supreme4552226855612
Italian Style Wedding140719136074
Lumberjack Mixed Vegetable130371107049
Minestrone12052295053
Mushroom Medley252620151297
Oven Roasted Turkey Noodle160919105024
Potato Au Gratin35011281237910
Potato with Bacon225828128876
Split Pea with Ham1801130124055
Stuffed Green Pepper140524117064
Tomato Basil Ravioletti11241865043
Tomato Florentine110422128073
Vegetable Beef & Barley112714130013
Wild and Brown Rice with Chicken45237271200812
Wisconsin Cheese375112914871510

Sundaes

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Banana Split, 2 Scoops1092161153499030
Banana Split, 3 Scoops13492015046511937
Caramel Cashew, 1 Scoop58811582774216
Caramel Cashew, 2 Scoops964171044317826
Caramel Cashew, 3 Scoops1140211214799431
Fudge Pecan Sundae, One Scoop60810522654317
Fudge Pecan Sundae, Two Scoops98416964118028
Fudge Pecan Sundae, Three Scoops1138191114539432
Turtle Sundae, 1 Scoop60810532694217
Turtle Sundae, 2 Scoops98416984197928
Turtle Sundae, 3 Scoops1160191154679532

Scoopie Kids Meals

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Applesauce500121081
ButterBurger331193144049
ButterBurger, Cheese4012232580511
Chicken Tenders, Breaded, 2 Pieces280182086007
Corn Dog21061750086
Crinkle Cut Fries24032627407
Grilled Cheese on Sourdough3501236630410

Cones and Dishes

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Chocolate, Cake Cone, 1 Scoop319640123299
Chocolate, Cake Cone, 2 Scoops59212732235716
Chocolate, Cake Cone, 3 Scoops73915902777120
Chocolate Dipped Waffle Cone23933783237
Chocolate Dipped Waffle Cone, 1 Scoop5339721915215
Chocolate Dipped Waffle Cone, 2 Scoops806151052918022
Chocolate Dipped Waffle Cone, 3 Scoops953181223459426
Chocolate, Dish, 1 Scoop294635108298
Chocolate, Dish, 2 Scoops56712682085715
Chocolate, Dish, 3 Scoops71415852627119
Chocolate, Waffle Cone, 1 Scoop3848551433611
Chocolate, Waffle Cone, 2 Scoops65714882436418
Chocolate, Waffle Cone, 3 Scoops804171052977822
Mini Scoop Chocolate Cake Cone19342577175
Mini Scoop Vanilla Cake Cone20132263155
Plain Cake Cone25051501
Plain Waffle Cone902203573
Vanilla, Cake Cone, 1 Scoop33363599279
Vanilla, Cake Cone, 2 Scoops61911631775117
Vanilla, Cake Cone, 3 Scoops77314782196521
Vanilla, Chocolate Dipped Waffle Cone, 1 Scoop5479671675015
Vanilla, Chocolate Dipped Waffle Cone, 2 Scoops83314952457423
Vanilla, Chocolate Dipped Waffle Cone, 3 Scoops987171102878828
Vanilla, Dish, 1 Scoop30863084278
Vanilla, Dish, 2 Scoops59411581625116
Vanilla, Dish, 3 Scoops74814732046521
Vanilla, Waffle Cone, 1 Scoop3988501193411
Vanilla, Waffle Cone, 2 Scoops68413781975819
Vanilla, Waffle Cone, 3 Scoops83816932397223

Handcrafted Beverages

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Chocolate Malt, Short74414912597220
Chocolate Malt, Medium10121813537610328
Chocolate Malt, Tall12712317249813335
Chocolate Shake, Short75413972557321
Chocolate Shake, Medium927161203149026
Chocolate Shake, Tall11011914237410731
Culver’s Root Beer Float, Short4686701086713
Culver’s Root Beer Float, Medium5486901208715
Culver’s Root Beer Float, Tall8481013219212623
Mint Chip Shake, Short67012732016219
Mint Chip Shake, Medium925161062788926
Mint Chip Shake, Tall12392114437212035
Vanilla Malt, Short67413732236218
Vanilla Malt, Medium87217993048324
Vanilla Malt, Tall11312213642611331
Vanilla Shake, Short61412611835317
Vanilla Shake, Medium75215752246521
Vanilla Shake, Tall89118882667725

Concrete Mixers

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Chocolate Concrete Mini Mixer4447551384212
Chocolate Concrete Mixer, Short822131032587923
Chocolate Concrete Mixer, Medium1011161273189728
Chocolate Concrete Mixer, Tall12001915137811633
Cookie Dough Concrete Mini Mixer4948541344114
Cookie Dough Concrete Mixer, Short78013822126621
Cookie Dough Concrete Mixer, Medium1010171102748528
Cookie Dough Concrete Mixer, Tall14162315538411839
Crazy for Cookie Dough Concrete Mini Mixer5249621904914
Crazy for Cookie Dough Concrete Mixer, Short82614952727523
Crazy for Cookie Dough Concrete Mixer, Medium10701712738610129
Crazy for Cookie Dough Concrete Mixer, Tall15002418255014141
M & M Concrete Mini Mixer5149551024814
M & M Concrete Mixer, Short80014831807322
M & M Concrete Mixer, Medium1050181112109929
M & M Concrete Mixer, Tall14762515728813941
Mint Oreo Concrete Mini Mixer4818562114413
Mint Oreo Concrete Mixer, Short72312792776520
Mint Oreo Concrete Mixer, Medium984151134289127
Mint Oreo Concrete Mixer, Tall13112015459712236
Raspberry Concrete Mini Mixer4047441023911
Raspberry Concrete Mixer, Short69012721806319
Raspberry Concrete Mixer, Medium83014902107923
Raspberry Concrete Mixer, Tall11462012528811032
Strawberry Concrete Mini Mixer4007431063811
Strawberry Concrete Mixer, Short68612711846319
Strawberry Concrete Mixer, Medium82214872187922
Strawberry Concrete Mixer, Tall11341912130010931
Vanilla Concrete Mini Mixer3747371023210
Vanilla Concrete Mixer, Short68212671865919
Vanilla Concrete Mixer, Medium83615822287223
Vanilla Concrete Mixer, Tall99018972708627

Lemon Ice

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Lemon Ice, 1 Scoop840214182
Lemon Ice, 2 Scoops1200305253
Lemon Ice, 3 Scoops1440366304
Lemon Ice Cooler, Short1020264213
Lemon Ice Cooler, Medium1560397334
Lemon Ice Cooler, Tall1860478395
Lemon Ice Smoothie, Short22432950256
Lemon Ice Smoothie, Medium360550764310
Lemon Ice Smoothie, Tall5407751146415

Frozen Custard Shop To-Go

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Brownie Overload Concrete Cake, with cake260537200297
Chocolate Frozen Custard, One Pint81917983008222
Chocolate Frozen Custard, One Quart16593519860816645
Cookies & Cream Concrete Cake, with cake270533210248
Oreo Frozen Custard Sandwich, Chocolate277540304248
Oreo Frozen Custard Sandwich, Mint284537292238
Oreo Frozen Custard Sandwich, Vanilla284537292228
Turtle Concrete Cake, with cake280533200238
Vanilla Frozen Custard, One Pint85816842347424
Vanilla Frozen Custard, One Quart17383217047415048

Toppings

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Almond8433013
Andes® Creme De Menthe Thins15121615154
Banana551130102
Blackberry2807271
Blueberry3408881
Brownie Pieces20323048216
Butterfinger®11011855123
Butterscotch8001894102
Cashew90345812
Cheesecake Pieces15021513194
Cherry, Red400101101
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough1201173293
Chocolate Flake1422171154
Creme De Menthe9002070143
Culver’s Chocolate Syrup7001836102
Culver’s Hot Caramel9011876122
Culver’s Hot Fudge9011668133
Flat Pie Chips1442164084
Heath® Toffee Chunks15011797174
Kit Kat®13721820144
Maraschino Cherry1002120
M&M® Minis1402180164
Mango Fruit Infusion630166152
Marshmallow Creme7602014162
Nerds®9502511203
Nestle Crunch14011942154
Novelty Coating16921321125
Oreo® Cookie Crumbs124118148103
Peach3007171
Peanut Butter1706613635
Peanuts, Dry Roast Seasoned1596620425
Pecan Halves100225613
Raspberry3007061
Reeses® Pieces Minis13031863154
Reeses® Peanut Butter Cups14031598144
Salted Caramel Topping86118190112
Snickers® Candy Bar Pieces13221866144
Sprinkles, Blue and White1400210114
Strawberry, Sliced2606461
Whipped Topping, Extra Creamy1501000

Drinks

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Chocolate Milk, Low Fat160826230244
Culver’s® Diet Root Beer, Small0008300
Culver’s® Diet Root Beer, Medium00011000
Culver’s® Diet Root Beer, Large00016500
Culver’s® Root Beer, Small19204829485
Culver’s® Root Beer, Medium25606438647
Culver’s® Root Beer, Large384096589610
Diet Pepsi®, Small0103500
Diet Pepsi®, Medium0104800
Diet Pepsi®, Large0209300
Dr. Pepper®, Small15403955394
Dr. Pepper®, Medium21005375536
Dr. Pepper®, Large406010314510311
Fresh Brewed Sweet Tea, Small1160290293
Fresh Brewed Sweet Tea, Medium1580390394
Fresh Brewed Sweet Tea, Large3050750758
Fresh Brewed Unsweet Tea, Small000000
Fresh Brewed Unsweet Tea, Medium000000
Fresh Brewed Unsweet Tea, Large000000
Milk 2%120812120113
Mountain Dew®, Small17104455445
Mountain Dew®, Medium23306075607
Mountain Dew®, Large451011614511613
Pepsi® Max, Small0003900
Pepsi® Max, Medium0005300
Pepsi® Max, Large00010200
Pepsi®, Small15404136404
Pepsi®, Medium21005649556
Pepsi®, Large40601079410612
Sierra Mist®, Small15103935394
Sierra Mist®, Medium20605348536
Sierra Mist®, Large39901039310311
Strawberry Mirinda®, Small16504475445
Strawberry Mirinda®, Medium228060104607
Strawberry Mirinda®, Large440011620011613
Tea, Hot000000
Tropicana Fruit Punch®, Small17104338435
Tropicana Fruit Punch®, Medium23305952596
Tropicana Fruit Punch®, Large450011310011312
Tropicana Light Lemonade, Small80014300
Tropicana Light Lemonade®, Medium100019600
Tropicana Light Lemonade®, Large200038000
Tropicana Pink Lemonade®, Small152039159394
Tropicana Pink Lemonade®, Medium207053217536
Tropicana Pink Lemonade®, Large400010241910211
Wild Cherry Pepsi®, Small16004135414
Wild Cherry Pepsi®, Medium21805648566
Wild Cherry Pepsi®, Large42101079310712

Go to the Top

Leave a Reply:

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Please only comment if you have worked for this company before.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.