Champp’s Nutrition Facts & Calorie Information

Champp's Menu Nutritional Guide: Food Data & Values


Are you looking for a Champp’s calorie counter online? Well, the chart below will help you find nutritional information about Champp’s menu items.

Jump to:

FAQs

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Weight Watchers

Dressings

back to top

    
Balsamic Vinaigrette257157
Bleu cheese265217
Caesar3802211
Chipotle Ranch214126
English Mustard Sauce1167143
Greek248017
Honey Mustard3020159
Orange Ginger110293
Ranch2121157
Southwest BBQ Sauce1131213
Thai Peanut270378
Thousand Island3401310

Appetizers

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Weight Watchers
Buffalo Wings65455216
Creamy Spinach & Roasted Artichoke Dip10491813029
Tortilla Chips and Salsa10521614229
Tortilla Chips and Queso15914514545
Mozzarella Sticks817266722
Chicken Satay (w/o dipping sauces)13866311838
Mile High Nachos w/ Chicken324912725291
Mile High Nachos w/ Chili336912525494
Chicken fingers (w/o sauce)654823816
Chicken Quesadillas16377911844
Crab Bread958427926
Calamari1045495029
Sampler Platter (w/o sauces)207212910855
Spiced Shrimp Polenta Cakes (small)28813248
Spiced Shrimp Polenta Cakes (large)559254516
7 Layer Hummus Dip11743712634
Four Pepper Spiced Tuna25628147
Meatballs – Roasted Grape Tomato1223575033
Meatballs – Asian Spice14566010240
Bacon Wrappers937226226
Sweet Potato Waffle Fries113289432
Mini – Kobe690474518
Mini – Memphis948397425
Mini – Meatball831495324
Mini – Club751454321

Desserts

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Weight Watchers
Mile High Ice Cream Pie19792221655
Cookie Espress14381520141
New York Style Cheesecake974179727
Spiked Chocolate Torte1016710123
Mini Dessert Trio11171414033

Entrée Salads

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Weight Watchers
Southwestern Caesar825472923
BBQ Chopped Salad w/ Chicken956455927
BBQ Chopped Salad w/ Salmon1155515733
Alex’s Greek Salad522142315
Chicken Caesar Salad1028424029
Champps Americana Chopped Salad1272675235
Sesame Seared Tuna Salad794585021
Cobb Salad932701826
Grilled Steak salad1073524433
Spinach Salad with Grilled Chicken1042655929
Side Caesar salad39681711
Side Garden salad1974216
Side Greek salad3177139
The Wedge537231215

Land and Sea

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Weight Watchers
Grilled Fajitas – Chicken15758916542
Grilled Fajitas – Steak14537617143
Grilled Fajitas – Shrimp17006816747
Walnut Crusted Chicken206810214954
Champps Top Sirloin Chicken1482815439
Kung Pao18908016551
Half Rack of Ribs (w/o fries)1075465430
Full Rack of Ribs (w/o fries)1924906453
Bourbon Salmon1122555729
Fish & Chips (w/o coleslaw and tartar)11115010030
N.Y. Strip and Shrimp Tuscan Salmon13011074532
Tuscan Salmon838564723
Mahi Mahi and Spinach Pasta Salad505462913
Blue Cheese Crusted Top Sirloin1439895940
Crispy Roasted Chicken15081134740

Pastas

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Weight Watchers
Roasted Artichoke and Grilled Chicken Penne13676812736
Meatball Fettuccine1422659939
Seaside Shrimp & Pasta13795912236
Cajun Shrimp Penne1231549335
Blackened Chicken Alfredo19698010654
Chicken Vodka Farfalle17726511444

Handhelds

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Weight Watchers
Gyros1943399953
Chicken Ranch Wrap (w/o extra dressing and salsa)1188748831
Buffalo Chicken Sandwich (with out side choice)806665321
Philly Cheese Steak17756410249
French Dip (w/o side choice)915914223
The Havana (w/o side choice)12847110235
Reuben13675811938
Half Reuben836317523
New Uptown Turkey Wrap1317648836
BBQ Pulled Pork Sandwich (w/o coleslaw)13706910238
BBQ Chicken Sandwich (w/o side choice)13758111038
Sicilian Parmesan Crusted Chicken1529867942
Fresco Chicken Tacos643576119
Fresco Steak Tacos720496622
Chicken Banh Mi871479023
Pastrami993518227
Grown-Up Grilled Cheese886495324
Meatball Grinder1140566231

Handcrafted Burgers

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Weight Watchers
Bleu Cheeseburger1348745737
Shroom Burger1190646033
Firehouse Burger1432616839
Chipotle BBQ Burger1441805639
The Guac1096595929
Champps’ Cheeseburger1138615631
Kobe1067565529
Carolina1176587432
Stuffed1330658337

Sides

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Weight Watchers
Broccoli1275114
Cole Slaw2661128
Dinner Vegetables1362114
Garlic Mashed Potatoes46643211
Onion Rings70696320
Pasta Salad38062911
Potato Chips2893288
Waffle Fries33633510
Steak Fries40243711

Soups

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Weight Watchers
     
Champps’ Chili433301412
Chucky Potato2535207
French Onion29814208

Flatbreads

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Weight Watchers
BBQ Chicken773397021
White Out936454126
CBS964544326
Margherita661254219
Italian722324320

Kids

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Weight Watchers
Cheese Pizza442204912
Corn Dog520104214
Quesadilla520194614
Kids Hamburger539283114
Macaroni and Cheese504166914
Spaghetti w/ Tomato Sauce31411588
Kids Tenders32741198

Kids Sides

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Weight Watchers
Waffle Fries2012216
Mashed Potatoes2332166
Dinner Vegetables1362114
Fruit Cup38191

Go to the Top

Comments

  • Leah Lines says:

    Love this restaurant! The atmosphere is amazing

  • Erin E Iwer says:

    Restruants clean. Follows safety guidelines for Covid. Friendly staff. Our waiter Courtney, was excellent!! Nice visit. Food was delicious.

Leave a Reply:

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Please only comment if you have worked for this company before.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.