Au Bon Pain Nutrition Facts & Calorie Information

Au Bon Pain Menu Nutritional Guide: Food Data & Values


The cafe/bakery formats of Au Bon Pain coffee shops provide diverse and delicious menu options for people of all dietary needs. A quick-casual chain with nearly 250 locations across the United States, the restaurant boasts assortments of breakfast, lunch, dinner, and dessert items ranging from rich and sweet to salty and comforting. Healthy meal options also graze available menus, including wraps, vegetable sides, salads, fruits, nuts, granolas, soups, stews, and teas. In order to further cater to individual dietary needs, the cafe chain provides gluten-free and reduced-sodium offerings available upon request.

Jump to:

Health Tips:

  • Bread and Sandwiches -Confectionary baked goods and breads made fresh by the chain contain the highest caloric densities found on Au Bon Pain menus; however, most of the breads sold in store feature little-to-no fat content, depending on the type of bread.
  • Healthy Options -The most viable options for healthy foods on the Au Bon Pain menu include the lunch a-la-carte bars, soups, oatmeal options, salads, wraps, and several of the featured snack items.
  • Drinks -Drinks available daily include teas, coffees, soft drinks, juices, and water. Customers may select from large lists of mochas, lattes, coffee blends, and espressos, or pair breakfasts with orange juice or smoothies.

FAQs

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers

Bagels

back to top

      
Asiago Cheese Bagel3701756650410
Cinnamon Crisp Bagel41011774102511
Cinnamon Raisin Bagel3201167430159
Everything Bagel300115848058
Honey 9 Grain Bagel310116348079
Jalapeno Double Cheddar Bagel320155260059
Onion Dill Bagel280115744048
Plain Bagel280115744048
Poppy Bagel300115844048
Sesame Seed Bagel300125844048
Whole Wheat Skinny Bagel9052123013

Cookies and Desserts

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Chocolate and Crème Torsade230534230107
Chocolate Cheesecake Brownie4205572503712
Chocolate Chip Brownie4404622403913
Chocolate Dipped Cranberry Almond Coconut Macaroon290434110258
Chocolate Dipped Shortbread Cookie3904431401911
Cinnamon Swirl Roll5506763304016
Classic Oatmeal Raisin Cookie290446150248
Double Chocolate Chunk Cookie3203421502510
Double Chocolate Cupcake320449250349
English Toffee Cookie320442240259
Gluten Free Congo Bar3505471603610
Gluten Free Fudge Chunk Brownie4305531104513
Golden Raisin and Crème Torsade210435230166
Harvest Cookie3707471902610
Iced Lemon Pound Cake4706665104113
Lemon Drop Cupcake270339260207
Marble Pound Cake4507545603013
Mini Double Chocolate Chunk Cookies16012175135
Mudslide Cookie3606481703311
Palmier3805463201411
Pecan Roll7408853704821
Pumpkin Coffee Cake4705684804813
Rainbow Chip Cookie310344160268
Red Velvet Cupcake4003462903611
Shortbread Cookie3404371401410
White Chocolate Macadamia Cookie3304401902410

Croissants

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Almond Croissant50011483701514
Apple and Cinnamon Croissant240538290157
Chocolate and Crème Torsade230534230107
Chocolate Croissant4707572402713
Golden Raisin and Crème Torsade210435230166
Ham and Cheese Croissant4101835700611
Plain Croissant28062931058
Raspberry Cheese Croissant3606482802010
Spinach and Cheese Croissant33073444059
Sweet Cheese Croissant4308484202312
Cherry Danish3707513401910
Sweet Cheese Danish4509564002512

Muffins

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Blueberry Muffin4909735303314
Carrot Walnut Muffin5409738104015
Corn Muffin4909746203114
Cranberry Walnut Muffin52010675202914
Double Chocolate Chunk Muffin58010865004917
Low-Fat Berry Yogurt Muffin300662370328
Pumpkin Muffin4809736703713
Raisin Bran Muffin42010786102912
Southwest Jalapeno Cornbread4008616302711

Scones

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Cinnamon Scone4909575001814
Raisin Scone4609585001713
Apple Strudel4706643302613
Cherry Strudel4505603202612

Blasts and Smoothies

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Berry Sensation Yogurt Smoothie28086345498
Caramel Blast (Medium)54061041059916
Caramel Blast (Large)760815113014423
Coffee Blast (Medium)4408711156714
Coffee Blast (Large)6901111917011221
Fresh Fruit Smoothie with Bananas, Pineapple and Grapes25026410507
Fresh Fruit Smoothie with Bananas, Watermelon and Grapes23025910477
Fresh Fruit Smoothie with Mixed Fruit21025420426
Mango Wave Fresh Fruit Smoothie23015910477
Mocha Blast (Medium)440780957414
Mocha Blast (Large)6901013713012622
Peach Smoothie (Medium)310469115418
Peach Smoothie (Large)47071041706212
South Beach Yogurt Smoothie300106940529
Strawberry Banana Yogurt Smoothie31097245579
Strawberry Passion Fresh Fruit Smoothie1903480346
Strawberry Smoothie (Medium)310466110438
Strawberry Smoothie (Large)47071001606412
Vanilla Blast (Medium)54061041009916
Vanilla Blast (Large)760815213014523

Coffee and Espresso

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Caffe Latte140712105124
Cappuccino12061090103
Caramel Macchiato210729140236
Chai Latte360758105589
Ghirardelli Hot Chocolate with Whipped Cream55015804506616
Iced Caffe Latte110598593
Iced Caramel Macchiato180527120205
Iced Chai Latte33055690568
Iced Decaf French Roast Coffee (Medium)10022020
Iced Decaf French Roast Coffee (Large)10022520
Iced French Roast Coffee (Medium)10022020
Iced French Roast Coffee (Large)10022520
Iced French Vanilla Coffee (Medium)10122000
Iced French Vanilla Coffee (Large)15132500
Iced Mocha Latte24073795317
Iced Vanilla Latte1105138593
Mocha Latte270939115348
Vanilla Latte140715105124
Whipped Cream Topping2000000

Fountain and Other Drinks

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Caffeine Free Pepsi (Medium)30008460849
Caffeine Free Pepsi (Large)40001128011212
Chocolate Milk3201054100519
Diet Pepsi (Medium)0007500
Diet Pepsi (Large)00010000
Diet Sierra Mist (Medium)0007500
Diet Sierra Mist (Large)00010000
Gogi Berry Green Iced Tea (Medium)0003000
Gogi Berry Green Iced Tea (Large)0004000
Homestyle Lemonade (Medium)2900780728
Homestyle Lemonade (Large)390010309711
Mountain Dew (Medium)330087105879
Mountain Dew (Large)440011614011613
Orange Juice (Small)1102260263
Orange Juice (Large)2203525506
Orange Soda (Medium)330093759310
Orange Soda (Large)440012410012013
Peach Iced Tea (Medium)2700670667
Peach Iced Tea (Large)35008908810
Pepsi (Medium)30008460849
Pepsi (Large)40001128011212
Raspberry Iced Tea (Medium)2400637509
Raspberry Iced Tea (Large)320084100012
Root Beer (Medium)30007845788
Root Beer (Large)40001046010411
Sierra Mist (Medium)30008160819
Sierra Mist (Large)40001088010812
Sweet Tea (Medium)25006620647
Sweet Tea (Large)340088308510
Unsweetened Raspberry Iced Tea (Medium)0009000
Unsweetened Raspberry Iced Tea (Large)00012000

All Breads

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Ancient Grain Ciabatta31095350058
Artisan Baguette (Salad Size)23084657016
Artisan Baguette (Sandwich Size)310106176018
Artisan Honey Multigrain Baguette (Salad Size)25084950017
Artisan Honey Multigrain Baguette (Sandwich Size)3401166670110
Asiago Breadstick17082830025
Cheddar Jalapeno Breadstick13062626024
Ciabatta (Small)18063848015
Ciabatta (Large)23084862026
Country White Bread23084958016
Everything Breadstick18073131035
Rosemary Garlic Bread Stick19063172035
Southwest Jalapeno Cornbread4008616302711
Tortilla Wrap28074524017
Whole Wheat Multigrain Bread280135565048

Breakfast Sandwiches

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Bacon, Egg and Arugula Frittata60031661100916
Egg on a Bagel4302258580511
Egg on a Bagel with Bacon5102858880513
Egg on a Bagel with Bacon and Cheese5603258970515
Egg on a Bagel with Cheese4802658670513
Egg on a Bagel with Ham47029591000512
Egg Whites and Cheddar Breakfast Sandwich230192251017
Egg Whites, Cheddar and Avocado Breakfast Sandwich310202661029
Egg, Bacon and Cheddar on Ciabatta46027391020212
Niman Ranch Sausage, Egg and Cheddar on Asiago Bagel73040581210519
Niman Ranch Sausage, Egg and Cheddar on Ciabatta54029401050215
Niman Ranch Sausage, Egg White and Cheddar on Wheat Skinny Bagel4802723930113
Smoked Salmon and Wasabi on Onion Dill Bagel4101962920811

Café Sandwiches

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Black Angus Roast Beef and Cheddar Sandwich51033521730413
Black Forest Ham and Cheddar Sandwich640329217202417
Classic Chicken Salad Sandwich (Whole Sandwich)45027601000812
Classic Chicken Salad Sandwich (Half Sandwich)230133050046
Grilled Chicken Sandwich48035551220413
Tuna Salad Sandwich47030601130713
Turkey and Swiss Sandwich (Whole Sandwich)740427914901220
Turkey and Swiss Sandwich (Half Sandwich)3702140740610

Hot Sandwiches

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
BBQ Chicken and Black Bean Wrap740477813101319
Black Angus Steak and Cheese Sandwich84044631560823
Chicken Pomodoro Sandwich68053581410418
Moroccan Lemon Chicken Wrap61035659201016
Newport Turkey Sandwich770447517902221
Sedona Chicken Sandwich71049581600519
Steak and Cheddar Wrap63032611050817
Turkey Cubano on Baguette53034731680714
Turkey Cubano on Ciabatta (Made to order)58041612030816
Tuscan Grilled Cheese Sandwich62032521300217

Signature Sandwiches

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Black Angus Roast Beef and Herb Cheese Sandwich (Half Sandwich)260163662027
Black Angus Roast Beef and Herb Cheese Sandwich (Whole Sandwich)52031711250414
Caprese Sandwich (Whole Sandwich )5502552860315
Caprese Sandwich (Half Sandwich)300132662028
Caprese with Chicken Sandwich68051541220318
Chipotle Black Bean Burger with Avocado Sandwich69032761550820
Chipotle Turkey and Avocado Sandwich67039591740418
Grilled Chicken Avocado Sandwich68044701990318
The Veggie Sandwich6402479950518
Turkey Club Sandwich60041521860516
Turkey Cranberry Brie Sandwich720429517603820

Wraps

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Chicken Caesar Wrap6103252890416
Mediterranean Wrap61019651300617
Napa Chicken with Avocado Wrap5102657700514
Southwest Tuna Wrap71033551170619
Thai Peanut Chicken Wrap550277310201515
Waldorf Turkey Wrap650326313001818
Roasted Angus Steak Teriyaki Harvest Rice Bowl7303010715701320
Roasted Mayan Chicken Harvest Rice Bowl63028921100417

Hot and Cold Lunch Bar

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Aegean Pasta Salad9021011512
Alfredo Sauce802116012
Broccoli & Carrots10024010
Chicken Wings in BBQ Sauce705318022
Chicken Wings in Teriyaki Sauce605221012
Creamed Spinach301212511
Eggplant Parmesan503413012
Green Beans10016010
Italian Sausage, Peppers and Onions352110001
Macaroni and Cheese452310011
Marinara Sauce20128011
Mashed Potatoes401510011
Meatballs and Marinara Sauce402211011
Meatloaf with Wine Sauce50227511
Pearl Barley with Vegetables40164501
Penne Marinara30155511
Penne Rigate5019001
Red Bliss Potato Salad30157011
Roasted Chicken and Thyme50605001
Rosemary Potatoes351611001
Shahi Paneer (Indian Curry)603212522
Shrimp and Chorizo Gumbo25139001
Thai Red Curry Chicken Wings606018002
Tomato Cucumber Salad10024010
Vegetarian Lasagna45337511
Vodka Sauce401211011
White Rice40191501
Roasted Potatoes351611001
Sausage with Peppers and Onions25218001
Scrambled Eggs35319011
Southwest Corn Casserole503410021
Warm Apple Bake801125542
Meat Lasagna47022411080713
Roasted Angus Steak Teriyaki Harvest Rice Bowl7303010715701320
Roasted Mayan Chicken Harvest Rice Bowl63028921100417

Kids

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Chicken Nuggets290211771018
Kid’s Cheese Sandwich4101849840111
Kid’s Hot Dog19092348035
Kid’s Pizza270103362017
Kid’s Turkey Sandwich320185098028
Apple Cinnamon Oatmeal (Small)1906375105
Apple Cinnamon Oatmeal (Large)3701175151911
Apple Cinnamon Oatmeal (Medium)28085610148
Oatmeal (Small)170632515
Oatmeal (Large)340136315110
Oatmeal (Medium)26010471017

Snacks

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Chocolate Covered Almonds23042010176
Dark Chocolate Salted Caramels17012460185
Fresh Grapes1602410355
Fresh Watermelon701170142
Fruit Cup (Small)7011815152
Fruit Cup (Large)14023630314
Kind Bar ® Apricot & Almond19032215126
Kind Bar ® Blueberry Pecan18032325125
Kind Bar ® Fruit & Nut Delight18052015116
Kind Bar ® Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate20071750106
Mixed Nuts1806711025
Muesli3701074403911
Blueberry Yogurt & Wild Blueberry Parfait41012762205312
Greek Vanilla Yogurt & Strawberry Parfait34024521603410
Greek Vanilla Yogurt & Wild Blueberry Parfait3402451160349

All Portions

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Brie, Fruit and Crackers20051930095
Cheddar, Fruit and Crackers18061924095
Herb Cheese, Fruit and Crackers190420450125
Hummus and Cucumber17051351015

All Specialty Salads

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Caesar Asiago Salad180101931035
Chef’s Salad270338134057
Chicken Caesar Asiago260252053037
Chicken Cobb with Avocado Salad4103515950511
Garden Salad9041711553
Side Garden Salad452103551
Southwest Chicken Salad3502442390910
Thai Peanut Chicken Salad190192034055
Tuna Garden Salad270212059077
Turkey, Apple, Brie and Spinach Salad43024308701512
Vegetarian Deluxe Salad280133072098

Dressings

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing1100736063
Bleu Cheese Dressing3102246029
Caesar Dressing2701437028
Fat Free Raspberry Vinaigrette50012190121
Lite Lemon Shallot Vinaigrette800638042
Lite Olive Oil Vinaigrette1100642053
Lite Ranch Dressing1202341023
Sesame Ginger Dressing230112680117
Southwest Vinaigrette1600348025
Thai Peanut Dressing160220740174

Soups

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
12 Veggies Soup (Small)12031860073
12 Veggies Soup (Large)2406361200147
12 Veggies Soup (Medium)180427900115
Baked Stuffed Potato Soup (Small)25072271047
Baked Stuffed Potato Soup (Large)51013431410814
Baked Stuffed Potato Soup (Medium)38010331060611
Barley and Creamy Lentil Soup (Small)14062446024
Barley and Creamy Lentil Soup (Large)280124793048
Barley and Creamy Lentil Soup (Medium)21093570036
Black Bean Soup (Small)180113271025
Black Bean Soup (Large)36022641420411
Black Bean Soup (Medium)2701748106038
Broccoli Cheddar Soup (Small)21071557056
Broccoli Cheddar Soup (Large)420142911501011
Broccoli Cheddar Soup (Medium)310112286089
Butternut Squash and Apple Soup (Small)140225530104
Butternut Squash and Apple Soup (Large)2805491060198
Butternut Squash and Apple Soup (Medium)210437790146
Carrot Ginger Soup (Small)9011667093
Carrot Ginger Soup (Large)1902311330185
Carrot Ginger Soup (Medium)1402231000144
Chicken and Dumpling Soup (Small)17082285045
Chicken and Dumpling Soup (Large)3401743170089
Chicken and Dumpling Soup (Medium)2601332127067
Chicken Florentine Soup (Small)19061875035
Chicken Florentine Soup (Large)38013361490610
Chicken Florentine Soup (Medium)2801027112048
Chicken Gumbo Soup (Small)13041562014
Chicken Gumbo Soup (Large)260830124027
Chicken Gumbo Soup (Medium)19062293025
Chicken Noodle Soup (Small)7051165022
Chicken Noodle Soup (Large)150921129044
Chicken Noodle Soup (Medium)11071697033
Chicken Tortellini Soup (Small)11061569033
Chicken Tortellini Soup (Large)2201131139056
Chicken Tortellini Soup (Medium)170923104044
Clam Chowder (Small)22071975066
Clam Chowder (Large)430143814901112
Clam Chowder (Medium)3201028112089
Corn and Green Chili Bisque (Small)18041888035
Corn and Green Chili Bisque (Large)3607351760710
Corn and Green Chili Bisque (Medium)270526132057
Corn Chowder (Small)23062775086
Corn Chowder (Large)460115415001613
Corn Chowder (Medium)35084111201210
Cream of Chicken and Wild Rice Soup (Small)18051766025
Cream of Chicken and Wild Rice Soup (Large)3609341320410
Cream of Chicken and Wild Rice Soup (Medium)27072699037
Curried Rice and Lentil Soup (Small)12062290023
Curried Rice and Lentil Soup (Large)2401244180037
Curried Rice and Lentil Soup (Medium)180933135025
French Moroccan Tomato Lentil Soup (Small)13072271044
French Moroccan Tomato Lentil Soup (Large)2601344143087
French Moroccan Tomato Lentil Soup (Medium)1901033107066
French Onion Soup (Small)7021091042
French Onion Soup (Large)150420183094
French Onion Soup (Medium)110315137063
Garden Vegetable Soup (Small)502974031
Garden Vegetable Soup (Large)110418149063
Garden Vegetable Soup (Medium)80314112042
Harvest Mushroom and Wheatberries Soup (Small)14042160054
Harvest Mushroom and Wheatberries Soup (Large)2708411210108
Harvest Mushroom and Wheatberries Soup (Medium)21063191086
Harvest Pumpkin Soup (Small)14021671064
Harvest Pumpkin Soup (Large)2904321430128
Harvest Pumpkin Soup (Medium)220324107096
Italian Wedding Soup (Small)12051064023
Italian Wedding Soup (Large)2401120128047
Italian Wedding Soup (Medium)18081596035
Pasta e Fagioli Soup (Small)18082466025
Pasta e Fagioli Soup (Large)36015471320410
Pasta e Fagioli Soup (Medium)270113599037
Portuguese Kale Soup (Small)13051880014
Portuguese Kale Soup (Large)2601036159037
Portuguese Kale Soup (Medium)190727120025
Potato Leek Soup (Small)20031870026
Potato Leek Soup (Large)4107361390411
Potato Leek Soup (Medium)310527105039
Red Beans, Italian Sausage and Rice Soup (Small)2001130830376
Red Beans, Italian Sausage and Rice Soup (Large)41021601660511
Red Beans, Italian Sausage and Rice Soup (Medium)3101645125049
Roasted Eggplant Soup (Small)13061745074
Roasted Eggplant Soup (Large)2501133890147
Roasted Eggplant Soup (Medium)190825670115
Southwest Tortilla Soup (Small)13031565034
Southwest Tortilla Soup (Large)260531131058
Southwest Tortilla Soup (Medium)20042398046
Split Pea with Ham Soup (Small)180132986045
Split Pea with Ham Soup (Large)36026591710810
Split Pea with Ham Soup (Medium)2701944128067
Swiss Chard and Three Bean Soup (Small)14052347024
Swiss Chard and Three Bean Soup (Large)270104695058
Swiss Chard and Three Bean Soup (Medium)21073571036
Thai Coconut Curry Soup (Small)12031473053
Thai Coconut Curry Soup (Large)2406281460107
Thai Coconut Curry Soup (Medium)180521110075
Tomato Basil Bisque (Small)160420310114
Tomato Basil Bisque (Large)310940620229
Tomato Basil Bisque (Medium)240630470176
Tuscan White Bean Soup (Small)15072463044
Tuscan White Bean Soup (Large)3101548127089
Tuscan White Bean Soup (Medium)230113695067
Vegetable Beef Barley Soup (Small)10061571023
Vegetable Beef Barley Soup (Large)2001329141056
Vegetable Beef Barley Soup (Medium)150922106044
Vegetarian Chili (Small)180103274055
Vegetarian Chili (Large)36019631480910
Vegetarian Chili (Medium)2701447111078
Vegetarian Minestrone Soup (Small)8031476042
Vegetarian Minestrone Soup (Large)160628152074
Vegetarian Minestrone Soup (Medium)120521114053
Wild Mushroom Bisque (Small)13041571044
Wild Mushroom Bisque (Large)250730142087
Wild Mushroom Bisque (Medium)190523107065

Specialty Soups

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Beef and Vegetable Stew (Small)230121778026
Beef and Vegetable Stew (Large)46025341560513
Beef and Vegetable Stew (Medium)3401826117049
Chicken and Vegetable Stew (Small)22081970036
Chicken and Vegetable Stew (Large)45017371390512
Chicken and Vegetable Stew (Medium)3401228104049
Chicken Pot Pie (Small)230101766046
Chicken Pot Pie (Large)46019331320812
Chicken Pot Pie (Medium)350142599069
Macaroni and Cheese (Small)350143078039
Macaroni and Cheese (Large)71029611560719
Macaroni and Cheese (Medium)53022461170515
Turkey Chili (Small)220132954046
Turkey Chili (Large)45026581090712
Turkey Chili (Medium)340194481059

Spreads

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Asian BBQ Sauce60013250121
Basil Pesto Sauce902121003
Chipotle Aioli1301326014
Dijon Mustard Sauce201140001
Herb Bagel Spread1405434034
Honey Mustard Sauce200241240395
Honey Pecan Cream Cheese20021013595
Lemon Zest & Chive Aioli1101324013
Lite Cream Cheese Spread1204528033
Mayonnaise700220022
Moroccan Aioli1301325014
Sundried Tomato Spread300212011
Vegetable Cream Cheese1703327025

Toppings

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
All Natural Chicken Breast13025336003
Applewood Smoked Bacon806030002
Bagged Croutons19052931015
Black Angus Roast Beef9017038002
Black Forest Ham8012274012
Brie Cheese1707132005
Feta Cheese1006125003
Gorgonzola Cheese1106138003
Lemon Hummus1104825003
Mozzarella Cheese1401012004
Niman Ranch Sausage1608133004
Sharp Cheddar Cheese1107018003
Swiss Cheese100816003
Tuna Salad Mix18017348025
Turkey Breast9020061012

Other

back to top

CaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)Weight Watchers
Bacon, Egg and Arugula Frittata60031661100916
Cinnamon Scone4909575001814
Gogi Berry Green Iced Tea (Medium)0003000
Gogi Berry Green Iced Tea (Large)0004000

Go to the Top

Leave a Reply:

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Please only comment if you have worked for this company before.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.